14.05.2018 < | Football matches for 15.05.2018 | > 16.05.2018 |
19:30 | Saudi Arabia | | Greece | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Spain, Sevilla |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:15 | Defensor Sporting | | Cerro Porteño | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
20:30 | Monagas | | Grêmio | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Maturín |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:15 | Delfín | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manta | |||||||||
20:30 | Colo-Colo | | Bolívar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santiago |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Al-Duhail | | Al Ain | 4:1 (2:0) | 4:2 (2:0) | 8:3 | |||
Doha | |||||||||
19:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Buriram United | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:3 (0:1) | 4:3 | |||
Jeonju | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Tianjin Quanjian | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 2:2 | |||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:45 | Esteghlal | | Zob Ahan | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Tehran |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Persija | | Home United | 1:3 (1:3) | 2:3 (1:2) | 3:6 | |||
Jakarta |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Al Ahed | | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2:2 (0:2) | 1:3 (0:1) | 3:5 | |||
Beirut |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | KCCA | | Al-Ahly Cairo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
20:00 | Espérance | | Township Rollers | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Radès |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Difaâ | | TP Mazembe | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
El Jadida | |||||||||
20:00 | ES Sétif | | MC Alger | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sétif |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Togo-Port | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Casablanca |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mbabane Swallows | | Primeiro de Agosto | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manzini |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Étoile du Sahel | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-4 | 12 | |||
2. | Primeiro de Agosto | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 9 | |||
3. | ZESCO United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 6 | |||
4. | Mbabane Swallows | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | 4 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Navbahor | | Metallurg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Olmaliq | | Bunyodkor | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Olmaliq | |||||||||
18:00 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Paxtakor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jizzax |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 | |||
Birmingham |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:00 | Trans | | Tammeka | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Levadia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |