04.04.2018 <

Football matches for 5.04.2018

> 06.04.2018
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:05 Arsenal CSKA Moscow4:1 (4:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Lazio Red Bull4:2 (1:1)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Atlético Madrid Sporting2:0 (2:0)
 Madrid
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 RB Leipzig Marseille1:0 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Colo-Colo Delfín0:2 (0:0)
 Santiago
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Bolívar Atlético Nacional1:0 (1:0)
 La Paz
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Nacional63129-310
2. Colo-Colo62225-58
3. Bolívar62226-98
4. Delfín62136-97
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Estudiantes Santos0:1 (0:1)
 La Plata
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos63126-410
2. Estudiantes62226-48
3. Nacional62227-68
4. Real Garcilaso61322-76
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Aizawl Bengaluru1:3 (1:1)
 Guwahati
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bengaluru650114-315
2. New Radiant640212-512
3. Abahani61145-124
4. Aizawl61145-164
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Ingulets MFK Mykolaiv3:0 (1:0)
 Vladimirovka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559-2375
2.FK Poltava34233856-2672
3.Desna34225771-2571
4.Ingulets34216746-2069
5.Kolos341941139-3061
6.Avanhard341571244-4252
7.Rukh341491136-3051
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630-4050
9.Helios341441635-4346
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439-5044
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Skala Prykarpattya0:2 (0:1)
 Morshyn
Medik Stadium
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Dynamo Br Luch2:1 (2:1)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Slutsk Neman1:1 (1:1)
 Slutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE20163135-1251
2.FK Vitebsk21135335-1344
3.Dynamo Mn20126222-942
4.Shakhtsyor21126328-1142
5.FK Slutsk22113825-1736
6.Dynamo Br2198434-2335
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ21104720-1634
8.Neman2195724-2232
9.FK Homel22751014-2326
10.FK Haradzeya21561016-2421
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Neftchi FK Olmaliq1:3 (0:0)
 Fergana
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Qizilqum Bunyodkor0:1 (0:0)
 Zarafshon
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:15 Vitosha Pirin1:3 (1:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Slavia Cherno More1:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia3211101144-4443
2.Cherno More321171433-3540
3.Pirin32791629-4230
4.Vitosha321102117-6013
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Chikhura Dinamo1:2 (1:2)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Kolxet`i 1913 Dila0:3 (0:0)
 Zestaponi
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Torpedo Samtredia1:0 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo24182446-1856
2.Dinamo24164448-2252
3.Dila23119344-3042
4.Chikhura24115837-2438
5.Torpedo21104732-2034
6.Lokomotivi24841230-4128
7.Metalurgi2469923-2727
8.Sioni25561421-4121
9.Kolxet`i 191325461522-5418
10.Samtredia24271519-4513
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Palanga Žalgiris K1:0 (0:0)
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sūduva Atlantas2:1 (1:0)
 Marijampolė
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva22163347-1151
2.Žalgiris V22154342-1449
3.Stumbras25116827-2239
4.Trakai24107733-2237
5.Žalgiris K26951220-3032
6.Atlantas24641421-4122
7.Palanga25541615-5019
8.Jonava24471322-3719
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Zemun3:1 (3:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Voždovac Čukarički0:0
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Javor Bačka2:1 (1:0)
 Ivanjica
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Napredak Radnički3:1 (1:1)
 Kruŝevac
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Partizan Borac5:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Mačva Mladost2:1 (0:0)
 Šabac
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda Radnik3:1 (2:1)
 Subotica
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Vojvodina Rad2:1 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru