22.04.2018 <

Football matches for 23.04.2018

> 24.04.2018
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Al Faisaly Al Ansar1:0 (1:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dhofar Al Wahda Damascus2:0 (0:0)
 Salalah
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Faisaly641110-513
2. Dhofar62224-58
3. Al Ansar62136-77
4. Al Wahda Damascus61235-85
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Spartak Akhmat1:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30186641-2160
2.CSKA30177649-2358
3.Spartak30168651-3256
4.FK Krasnodar30166846-3054
5.Zenit301411546-2153
6.FK Ufa301110934-3043
7.Arsenal301261235-4142
8.Dynamo3010101029-3040
9.Akhmat301091130-3439
10.Rubin309111032-2538
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Helios Kolos1:2 (0:2)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 MFK Mykolaiv FK Poltava2:1 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Obolon-Brovar Rukh0:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559-2375
2.FK Poltava34233856-2672
3.Desna34225771-2571
4.Ingulets34216746-2069
5.Kolos341941139-3061
6.Avanhard341571244-4252
7.Rukh341491136-3051
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630-4050
9.Helios341441635-4346
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439-5044
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Dnepr Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 FK Vitebsk BATE0:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Antwerp Lokeren1:2 (0:0)
 Antwerpen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokeren1063121-1121
2.Sint-Truiden1052322-1517
3.Antwerp1042413-1614
4.Oostende1035221-1814
5.Eupen1022611-218
6.Beerschot Wilrijk1014514-217
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Lokomotiv Septemvri0:2 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Septemvri321251532-4841
2.Lokomotiv329101326-4337
3.Dunav32871724-4431
4.Etar326101631-5228
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Athletic Levante1:3 (1:2)
 Bilbao
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38289199-2993
2.Atlético382310558-2279
3.Real Madrid382210694-4476
4.Valencia38227965-3873
5.Villarreal381871357-5061
6.Real Betis381861460-6160
7.Sevilla381771449-5858
8.Getafe3815101342-3355
9.Eibar381491544-5051
10.Girona381491550-5951
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Genoa Hellas Verona3:1 (1:0)
 Genova
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38305386-2495
2.Napoli38287377-2991
3.Roma38238761-2877
4.Inter382012666-3072
5.Lazio38219889-4972
6.Milan3818101056-4264
7.Atalanta3816121057-3960
8.Fiorentina381691354-4657
9.Torino3813151054-4654
10.Sampdoria381661656-6054
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 METTA/LU FK Liepāja0:3 (0:1)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC28204445-1664
2.Ventspils28186454-2260
3.RFS28181957-2355
4.FK Liepāja28156746-2551
5.Spartaks281261048-3742
6.Jelgava28631919-4821
7.METTA/LU28541924-5219
8.Valmiera28222422-928
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Odd Sarpsborg 083:1 (1:1)
 Skien
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg29196450-2363
2.Molde29175760-3556
3.Brann29167644-3155
4.Haugesund29155942-3250
5.Kristiansund29137946-3946
6.Ranheim291261142-4842
7.Odd291171139-3740
8.Vålerenga291091037-4339
9.Sarpsborg 08291081144-3938
10.Tromsø291131541-4636
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lechia Cracovia0:0
 Gdańsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
9.Cracovia3713111351-5250
10.Śląsk3713111350-5450
11.Pogoń371291646-5445
12.Arka3711101646-4843
13.Lechia379131546-5839
14.Piast378131640-4837
15.Termalica37991939-6636
16.Sandecja376151634-5433
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Porto Vitória Setubal5:1 (4:1)
 Porto
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Inter Rudeš1:1 (0:0)
 Zaprešić
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Cibalia Slaven1:3 (1:2)
 Vinkovci
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36227768-3473
2.Rijeka362241075-3270
3.Hajduk36199870-3866
4.Osijek361414853-3856
5.Lokomotiva361491347-4851
6.Slaven3611101535-4543
7.Inter3611101543-6443
8.Rudeš3610101641-6240
9.Istra 196136692128-6027
10.Cibalia36682236-7526
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg Djurgårdens2:2 (1:2)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Malmö Brommapojkarna3:1 (1:0)
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Sirius1:0 (0:0)
 Norrköping
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK301910150-1667
2.Norrköping30198351-2765
3.Malmö30177657-2958
4.Hammarby30177656-3558
5.Häcken30165958-2753
6.Östersunds301541151-3949
7.Djurgårdens30139840-3148
8.Sundsvall301281047-3544
9.Örebro30981334-4035
10.Kalmar30971427-3534
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru