Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Primera División

Independiente, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors27184550 - 2258120232 - 103664318 - 1222
2.Godoy Cruz27175545 - 2456120126 - 73655419 - 1720
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro27148531 - 205084215 - 92864316 - 1122
4.Huracán27139535 - 244875120 - 112664415 - 1322
5.Talleres27137733 - 204692321 - 72945412 - 1317
6.Independiente27137729 - 194663514 - 132174215 - 625
7.Racing Club27136846 - 324582326 - 112654520 - 2119
8.River Plate27136839 - 264574224 - 132562615 - 1320
9.Defensa y Justicia27135941 - 344474327 - 202561614 - 1419
10.Unión271110633 - 234376020 - 72744613 - 1616
11.Colón27118832 - 224155418 - 122063414 - 1021
12.Argentinos Juniors271251036 - 304192323 - 132933713 - 1712
13.Belgrano271010729 - 284057116 - 92253613 - 1918
14.Vélez Sársfield27108931 - 323854416 - 171954515 - 1519
15.Atlético Tucumán27812729 - 263658116 - 82334613 - 1813
16.Estudiantes271061125 - 263661714 - 151945411 - 1117
17.Banfield27981027 - 243554514 - 131944513 - 1116
18.San Martín27961230 - 363363516 - 172133714 - 1912
19.Patronato27891026 - 323354413 - 91935613 - 2314
20.Rosario Central27881130 - 413262516 - 152026614 - 2612
21.Newell's Old Boys27861323 - 282974316 - 102512107 - 184
22.Lanús276111020 - 37293736 - 81634714 - 2913
23.Gimnasia y Esgrima27761428 - 432762519 - 17201499 - 267
24.Tigre274121126 - 332436513 - 161516613 - 179
25.Temperley27581422 - 462324812 - 241034610 - 2213
26.Chacarita Juniors27461723 - 401833714 - 181213109 - 226
27.Arsenal27381619 - 361725610 - 131113109 - 236
28.Olimpo27361816 - 501524712 - 231012114 - 275

Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 14
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Day 6
Day 5
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 433
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

19:45

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

19:45*

 

AlavésAthletic

21:00

 

AtalantaLazio

20:30

 

MiedźLechia

18:00

 

BaumitSlavia

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

1:0

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

3:2

EspéranceAl Ain

0:3

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

3:0

WackerWolfsberg

0:0

LASKMattersburg

2:1

 

Manchester CityEverton

3:1

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

1:0

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

0:1

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

1:0

WatfordCardiff City

3:2

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

2:0

FulhamWest Ham United

0:2

 

Aston VillaStoke City

2:2

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

2:2

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

0:1

Hull CityBrentford

2:0

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Preston North EndMillwall

3:2

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

2:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

1:1

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1

Bristol CityNorwich City

2:2

 

KortrijkBrugge

0:0

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

LokerenSint-Truiden

2:0

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

0:2

 

VitoshaCherno More

1:1

LokomotivBotev V

4:0

BeroeLevski

2:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:0

KisvárdaMTK

1:0

PaksDiósgyőr

1:2

HaladásDebrecen

0:2

HonvédÚjpest

2:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

0:0

StuttgartHertha

2:1

AugsburgSchalke 04

1:1

HannoverBayern

0:4

FortunaFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DWerder

2:1

 

ZwolleNAC

0:0

AZExcelsior

2:1

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:4

VitesseVVV-Venlo

2:1

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

1:0

Real ValladolidAtlético

2:3

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

1:0

EibarValencia

1:1

 

InterUdinese

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:1

 

CracoviaPogoń

2:1

GórnikArka

1:1

LegiaPiast

2:0

 

ChavesMoreirense

1:2

BoavistaTondela

2:0

AvesVitória Guimaraes

1:1

Santa ClaraPorto

1:2

 

RadnikBačka

3:2

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

2:1

 

SlováckoDukla

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

TepliceFastav

2:1

OpavaMladá Boleslav

2:1

PříbramSparta

1:1

 

KilmarnockDundee

3:1

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

1:2

St. MirrenAberdeen

1:2

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru