04.03.2018 <

Football matches for 5.03.2018

> 06.03.2018
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Piroozi Al Wasl2:0 (2:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Nasaf Al Sadd1:0 (0:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Piroozi64118-313
2. Al Sadd640211-512
3. Nasaf63124-810
4. Al Wasl60063-100
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Malkiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya3:4 (3:1)
 Isa Town
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Suwaiq Al-Jazeera2:3 (2:1)
 As Sib
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al-Jazeera642013-614
2. Al Quwa Al Jawiya633011-712
3. Malkiya621311-107
4. Al Suwaiq60064-160
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 14:15 Al Wahda Damascus Al Ansar2:1 (1:1)
 Lebanon, Sidon
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Al Faisaly Dhofar2:0 (1:0)
 Amman
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Faisaly641110-513
2. Dhofar62224-58
3. Al Ansar62136-77
4. Al Wahda Damascus61235-85
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659-2684
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860-2382
3.Yenisey38256768-3281
4.FK Tambov382081057-3668
5.Baltika381971244-3564
6.Dynamo381316952-4755
7.Sibir3814111338-3153
8.Shinnik3814111345-4553
9.Kuban3812131347-4749
10.Volgar381291740-4645
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dunav CSKA0:2 (0:1)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Vereya Pirin0:0
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263-1366
2.CSKA26196159-1463
3.Levski26148437-1450
4.Beroe26129533-2445
5.Botev26119644-2942
6.Vereya261051124-3435
7.Slavia26881034-3732
8.Septemvri26941325-4231
9.Lokomotiv26871122-3731
10.Cherno More26761324-3227
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo25182546-2156
2.Dinamo24164448-2252
3.Dila24129346-3045
4.Chikhura25125839-2441
5.Torpedo22114735-2037
6.Lokomotivi24841230-4128
7.Metalurgi25691023-2927
8.Sioni25561421-4121
9.Kolxet`i 191325461522-5418
10.Samtredia25271619-4713
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38289199-2993
2.Atlético382310558-2279
3.Real Madrid382210694-4476
4.Valencia38227965-3873
5.Villarreal381871357-5061
6.Real Betis381861460-6160
7.Sevilla381771449-5858
8.Getafe3815101342-3355
9.Eibar381491544-5051
10.Girona381491550-5951
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jagiellonia Wisła K2:0 (1:0)
 Białystok
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech301510549-2355
2.Jagiellonia30166845-3654
3.Legia301731043-3154
4.Wisła P301541142-3549
5.Górnik301211756-4647
6.Korona301112744-3745
7.Wisła K301281041-3644
8.Zagłębie301013739-3343
9.Arka3010101038-3240
10.Cracovia301091140-4039
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Aves Portimonense3:0 (1:0)
 Vila das Aves
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 758
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru