07.03.2018 <

Football matches for 8.03.2018

> 09.03.2018
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Milan Arsenal0:2 (0:2)
 Milano
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Borussia Dortmund Red Bull1:2 (0:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atlético Madrid Lokomotiv3:0 (1:0)
 Madrid
Статистика личных встреч 20:05 Sporting Viktoria Plzeň2:0 (1:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 CSKA Moscow Lyon0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Lazio Dynamo Kiev2:2 (0:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Marseille Athletic3:1 (2:1)
 Marseille
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 RB Leipzig Zenit2:1 (0:0)
 Leipzig
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:15 Mineros Nacional0:0,
pen. 3:4

0:0

0:0

 Puerto Ordaz
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Rampla Juniors Universidad Técnica4:0 (2:0)

0:2 (0:1)

4:2

 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 América Defensa y Justicia0:3 (0:1)

1:0 (1:0)

1:3

 Santiago de Cali
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sport Huancayo Unión Española3:0 (1:0)

0:0

3:0

 Huancayo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Kuban FK Tambov0:0
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659-2684
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860-2382
3.Yenisey38256768-3281
4.FK Tambov382081057-3668
5.Baltika381971244-3564
6.Dynamo381316952-4755
7.Sibir3814111338-3153
8.Shinnik3814111345-4553
9.Kuban3812131347-4749
10.Volgar381291740-4645
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Olmaliq Navbahor1:2 (0:0)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Qizilqum Qoʼqon 19120:2 (0:0)
 Zarafshon
SC Eshlar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 12:30 Slavia Vereya0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Pirin Dunav1:0 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 CSKA Etar2:1 (1:1)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263-1366
2.CSKA26196159-1463
3.Levski26148437-1450
4.Beroe26129533-2445
5.Botev26119644-2942
6.Vereya261051124-3435
7.Slavia26881034-3732
8.Septemvri26941325-4231
9.Lokomotiv26871122-3731
10.Cherno More26761324-3227
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sūduva Jonava4:2 (4:1)
 Marijampolė
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Žalgiris V Palanga4:0 (2:0)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28214359-1667
2.Žalgiris V28195460-2062
3.Stumbras28136936-2545
4.Trakai28119837-2642
5.Žalgiris K281051322-3135
6.Atlantas28651726-5523
7.Palanga28551817-5820
8.Jonava28471724-5019
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru