26.03.2018 <

Football matches for 27.03.2018

> 28.03.2018
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Myanmar Macau1:0 (0:0)
 Yangon
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kyrgyzstan India2:1 (1:0)
 Bishkek
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. India641111-513
2. Kyrgyzstan641114-813
3. Myanmar622210-108
4. Macau60064-160
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 North Korea Hong Kong2:0 (2:0)
 Pyongyang
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lebanon Malaysia2:1 (1:0)
 Beirut
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Lebanon651014-416
2. North Korea632113-1011
3. Hong Kong61234-75
4. Malaysia60155-151
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Afghanistan Cambodia2:1 (2:0)
 Tajikistan, Dushanbe
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Jordan Vietnam1:1 (0:1)
 Amman
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Jordan633016-512
2. Vietnam62409-310
3. Afghanistan61327-106
4. Cambodia61053-173
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Oman Palestine1:0 (0:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Maldives Bhutan7:0 (1:0)
 Malé
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Oman650128-515
2. Palestine650125-315
3. Maldives620411-196
4. Bhutan60062-390
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bahrain Turkmenistan4:0 (2:0)
 Riffa
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Taiwan Singapore1:0 (1:0)
 Táiběi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Bahrain641115-313
2. Turkmenistan63129-1010
3. Taiwan63037-129
4. Singapore60243-92
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:15 Yemen Nepal2:1 (1:1)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Philippines Tajikistan2:1 (0:0)
 Manila
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Philippines633013-812
2. Yemen62407-510
3. Tajikistan621310-97
4. Nepal60243-112
Статистика личных встреч 14:20 Japan Ukraine1:2 (1:1)
 Belgium, Liège
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Kenya Central African Republic2:3 (1:1)
 Morocco, Marrakech
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Uganda Malawi0:0
 Kampala
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Tanzania DR Congo2:0 (0:0)
 Dar es Salaam
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Seychelles Swaziland0:0
 Victoria
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Laos Bangladesh2:2 (2:0)
 Vientiane
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Mongolia Mauritius0:2 (0:2)
 Ulan Bator
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Burkina Faso Kosovo0:2 (0:0)
 France, Franconville
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Algeria Iran1:2 (0:2)
 Austria, Graz
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Azerbaijan Macedonia1:1 (1:1)
 Turkey, Antalya
Статистика личных встреч 18:50 Russia France1:3 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Switzerland Panama6:0 (4:0)
 Luzern
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Armenia Lithuania0:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Iraq Syria1:1 (0:0)
 Basra
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Georgia Estonia2:0 (2:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 19:10 Montenegro Turkey2:2 (1:2)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 USA Paraguay1:0 (1:0)
 Cary
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 England Italy1:1 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Iceland Peru1:3 (1:1)
 USA, Harrison
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Morocco Uzbekistan2:0 (2:0)
 Casablanca
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Colombia Australia0:0
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Hungary Scotland0:1 (0:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Tunisia Costa Rica1:0 (1:0)
 France, Nice
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Greece Egypt1:0 (1:0)
 Switzerland, Zürich
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Nigeria Serbia0:2 (0:0)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Senegal Bosnia and Herzegovina0:0
 France, Le Havre
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Denmark Chile0:0
 Aalborg
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Moldova Côte d'Ivoire1:2 (0:2)
 France, Beauvais
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Namibia Lesotho2:1 (0:1)
 Windhoek
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Slovenia Belarus0:2 (0:1)
 Ljubljana
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Luxembourg Austria0:4 (0:2)
 Lëtzebuerg
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Germany Brazil0:1 (0:1)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Poland South Korea3:2 (2:0)
 Chorzów
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Belgium Saudi Arabia4:0 (2:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Mexico Croatia0:1 (0:0)
 USA, Arlington
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Spain Argentina6:1 (2:1)
 Madrid
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Romania Sweden1:0 (0:0)
 Craiova
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru