24.03.2018 <

Football matches for 25.03.2018

> 26.03.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gibraltar Latvia1:0 (0:0)
 Gibraltar
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Barbados Bermuda0:0
 Cave Hill
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 UAE Gabon0:1 (0:1)
 Thailand, Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dominican Republic Saint Kitts and Nevis2:1 (0:0)
 Santiago de los Caballeros
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Jamaica Antigua and Barbuda1:1 (0:0)
 Kingston
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Nicaragua Cuba3:3 (2:1)
 Managua
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Faroe Islands Liechtenstein3:0 (1:0)
 Spain, San Pedro de Alcántara
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Martinique Trinidad and Tobago0:0
 Fort-de-France
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Kuwait Cameroon1:3 (0:2)
 Kuwait City
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Thailand Slovakia2:3 (1:2)
 Bangkok
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Zhemchuzhina1:3 (0:2)
 Kremenchuk
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Rukh Arsenal-Kiev1:0 (1:0)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Ingulets Kremin2:0 (2:0)
 Vladimirovka
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Poltava Cherkasky Dnipro2:1 (0:0)
 Kopyly
Poltava Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Kolos Balkany1:2 (0:0)
 Liutezh
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 MFK Mykolaiv Obolon-Brovar1:0 (1:0)
 Mykolaiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559-2375
2.FK Poltava34233856-2672
3.Desna34225771-2571
4.Ingulets34216746-2069
5.Kolos341941139-3061
6.Avanhard341571244-4252
7.Rukh341491136-3051
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630-4050
9.Helios341441635-4346
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439-5044
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

IndonesiaHong Kong

JapanUruguay

UzbekistanQatar

OmanEcuador

UAEVenezuela

IranBolivia

BahrainPalestine

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

USAPeru

19:30

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru