Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

FK Armavir, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir13111129 - 53480021 - 0243118 - 510
2.Afips13102122 - 63261015 - 4194117 - 213
3.FK Krasnodar-21492331 - 112960020 - 41832311 - 711
4.Chernomorets1372419 - 102361115 - 4191134 - 64
5.Chaika1365214 - 8233318 - 5123216 - 311
6.Biolog-Novokubansk1362514 - 122041211 - 5132133 - 77
7.SKA1455418 - 15201223 - 4543215 - 1115
8.Angusht1353512 - 17184115 - 3131247 - 145
9.Spartak-Nalchik1446419 - 141832111 - 3111438 - 117
10.Legion-Dynamo1352614 - 14171236 - 954038 - 512
11.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy1344511 - 19162236 - 982225 - 108
12.Anzhi-21243517 - 141533213 - 7121034 - 73
13.Druzhba1342712 - 24143036 - 791246 - 175
14.Mashuk-KMV133469 - 12132317 - 591152 - 74
15.Spartak1223710 - 2091123 - 441257 - 165
16.Dynamo13121013 - 3551248 - 1550065 - 200
17.Kuban-21310127 - 3531065 - 2030062 - 150

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 15

21.10

SKA - Afips

21.10

Spartak - Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

21.10

Biolog-Novokubansk - Dynamo

21.10

Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV

21.10

Angusht - FK Armavir

14:30

21.10

Legion-Dynamo - Kuban-2

14:30

21.10

FK Krasnodar-2 - Anzhi-2

15:00

21.10

Chaika - Chernomorets

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru