Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Afips, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir32247170 - 1679D1151041 - 34696129 - 1333
2.Afips32246270 - 1578x142049 - 944104221 - 634
3.Chaika32177851 - 2558103332 - 123374519 - 1325
4.FK Krasnodar-2321661058 - 3754D1113237 - 153653821 - 2218
5.Chernomorets321561145 - 2751102430 - 113254715 - 1619
6.Druzhba321551236 - 455093423 - 163062813 - 2920
7.Spartak-Nalchik3211111036 - 274485323 - 102936713 - 1715
8.SKA321281240 - 384474519 - 112554721 - 2719
9.Legion-Dynamo3211101132 - 294366419 - 152454713 - 1419
10.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy321261426 - 424272717 - 23235479 - 1919
11.Mashuk-KMV321081427 - 323875419 - 162633108 - 1612
12.Biolog-Novokubansk32971628 - 443453817 - 221844811 - 2216
13.Spartak32881626 - 413245711 - 121743915 - 2915
14.Dynamo32871739 - 693155618 - 2320321121 - 4611
15.Angusht32771829 - 562854714 - 2019231115 - 369
16.Anzhi-232671926 - 5225x44815 - 1616231111 - 369
17.Kuban-232742125 - 6925x63718 - 282111147 - 414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 18:30Mashuk-KMV Afips0:0
 Pyatigorsk
Day 30
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 14:00Dynamo Afips1:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 17:00Afips FK Armavir1:1 (1:1)
 Afipsky
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Chaika Afips1:1 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 6

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

18:00

NeftchiQizilqum

18:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru