Asian Cup 2019 |
27.03.2018 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | India | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bishkek | |||||||
27.03.2018 18:00 | Myanmar | | Macau | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yangon |
14.11.2017 20:00 | India | | Myanmar | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Margao | |||||||
14.11.2017 19:30 | Macau | | Kyrgyzstan | 3:4 (0:2) | |||
Taipa |
11.10.2017 19:30 | India | | Macau | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Bangalore | |||||||
10.10.2017 19:00 | Myanmar | | Kyrgyzstan | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Yangon |
22.03.2018 15:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Myanmar | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
South Korea, Incheon | |||||||
05.09.2017 19:30 | Macau | | India | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Taipa |
13.06.2017 20:00 | India | | Kyrgyzstan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bangalore | |||||||
13.06.2017 19:30 | Macau | | Myanmar | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Taipa |
28.03.2017 19:30 | Kyrgyzstan | | Macau | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bishkek | |||||||
28.03.2017 18:00 | Myanmar | | India | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yangon |
27.03.2018 18:00 | Lebanon | | Malaysia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Beirut | |||||||
27.03.2018 17:30 | North Korea | | Hong Kong | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Pyongyang |
14.11.2017 20:00 | Hong Kong | | Lebanon | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
13.11.2017 19:00 | Malaysia | | North Korea | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Thailand, Buriram |
10.10.2017 20:00 | Hong Kong | | Malaysia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
10.10.2017 17:30 | Lebanon | | North Korea | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Beirut |
05.09.2017 20:45 | Malaysia | | Hong Kong | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Malacca City | |||||||
05.09.2017 17:30 | North Korea | | Lebanon | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Pyongyang |
13.06.2017 21:45 | Malaysia | | Lebanon | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Johor Bahru | |||||||
13.06.2017 20:00 | Hong Kong | | North Korea | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Hong Kong |
10.11.2017 20:00 | North Korea | | Malaysia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Thailand, Buriram | |||||||
28.03.2017 18:00 | Lebanon | | Hong Kong | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Beirut |
27.03.2018 17:00 | Jordan | | Vietnam | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Amman | |||||||
27.03.2018 16:00 | Afghanistan | | Cambodia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Tajikistan, Dushanbe |
14.11.2017 19:00 | Vietnam | | Afghanistan | 0:0 | |||
Hanoi | |||||||
14.11.2017 18:30 | Cambodia | | Jordan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Phnom Penh |
10.10.2017 19:00 | Vietnam | | Cambodia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Ho Chi Minh City | |||||||
10.10.2017 15:00 | Afghanistan | | Jordan | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Tajikistan, Dushanbe |
05.09.2017 20:00 | Jordan | | Afghanistan | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Amman | |||||||
05.09.2017 18:30 | Cambodia | | Vietnam | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Phnom Penh |
13.06.2017 19:00 | Vietnam | | Jordan | 0:0 | |||
Hanoi | |||||||
13.06.2017 18:30 | Cambodia | | Afghanistan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Phnom Penh |
28.03.2017 19:00 | Afghanistan | | Vietnam | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
28.03.2017 18:00 | Jordan | | Cambodia | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
Amman |
27.03.2018 21:00 | Maldives | | Bhutan | 7:0 (1:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
27.03.2018 19:00 | Oman | | Palestine | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Muscat |
14.11.2017 18:00 | Bhutan | | Oman | 2:4 (0:0) | |||
Thimphu | |||||||
14.11.2017 16:00 | Palestine | | Maldives | 8:1 (4:0) | |||
al-Ramm |
10.10.2017 21:00 | Maldives | | Oman | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Malé | |||||||
10.10.2017 16:00 | Palestine | | Bhutan | 10:0 (6:0) | |||
Hebron |
05.09.2017 19:15 | Oman | | Maldives | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Muscat | |||||||
05.09.2017 18:00 | Bhutan | | Palestine | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Thimphu |
13.06.2017 22:00 | Palestine | | Oman | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
al-Ramm | |||||||
13.06.2017 18:00 | Bhutan | | Maldives | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Thimphu |
28.03.2017 21:00 | Maldives | | Palestine | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
28.03.2017 19:00 | Oman | | Bhutan | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
Muscat |
27.03.2018 19:00 | Bahrain | | Turkmenistan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
27.03.2018 19:00 | Taiwan | | Singapore | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Táiběi |
14.11.2017 19:30 | Singapore | | Bahrain | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
14.11.2017 15:00 | Turkmenistan | | Taiwan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Balkanabat |
10.10.2017 18:00 | Taiwan | | Bahrain | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Táiběi | |||||||
10.10.2017 16:30 | Turkmenistan | | Singapore | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Aşgabat |
05.09.2017 19:30 | Singapore | | Turkmenistan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
05.09.2017 19:00 | Bahrain | | Taiwan | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Riffa |
13.06.2017 18:00 | Turkmenistan | | Bahrain | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Daşoguz | |||||||
10.06.2017 21:00 | Singapore | | Taiwan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Singapore |
28.03.2017 19:00 | Bahrain | | Singapore | 0:0 | |||
Riffa | |||||||
26.03.2017 18:00 | Taiwan | | Turkmenistan | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Táiběi |
27.03.2018 19:30 | Philippines | | Tajikistan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Manila | |||||||
27.03.2018 18:15 | Yemen | | Nepal | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Qatar, Doha |
14.11.2017 16:00 | Tajikistan | | Yemen | 0:0 | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
14.11.2017 14:00 | Nepal | | Philippines | 0:0 | |||
Patan |
10.10.2017 18:00 | Tajikistan | | Nepal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Hisor | |||||||
10.10.2017 18:00 | Yemen | | Philippines | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Qatar, Al-Wakrah |
05.09.2017 19:30 | Philippines | | Yemen | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bácolod | |||||||
05.09.2017 15:00 | Nepal | | Tajikistan | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kathmandu |
13.06.2017 21:00 | Tajikistan | | Philippines | 3:4 (0:2) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
13.06.2017 15:00 | Nepal | | Yemen | 0:0 | |||
Kathmandu |
28.03.2017 20:00 | Philippines | | Nepal | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Manila | |||||||
28.03.2017 19:00 | Yemen | | Tajikistan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Qatar, Doha |
11.09.2016 19:00 | Taiwan | | Timor-Leste | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
11.09.2016 18:00 | Laos | | Maldives | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vientiane | |||||||
10.09.2016 18:00 | Bhutan | | Bangladesh | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Thimphu |
08.09.2016 19:00 | Timor-Leste | | Taiwan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Taiwan, Gāoxióng | |||||||
06.09.2016 21:00 | Maldives | | Laos | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
06.09.2016 19:00 | Bangladesh | | Bhutan | 0:0 | |||
Dhaka |
07.06.2016 22:00 | Yemen | | Maldives | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||
07.06.2016 19:00 | Cambodia | | Taiwan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Phnom Penh | |||||||
07.06.2016 19:00 | India | | Laos | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Guwahati | |||||||
07.06.2016 16:30 | Bangladesh | | Tajikistan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dhaka | |||||||
06.06.2016 22:00 | Timor-Leste | | Malaysia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Malaysia, Johor Bahru |
02.06.2016 21:00 | Maldives | | Yemen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Malé | |||||||
02.06.2016 20:45 | Malaysia | | Timor-Leste | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Johor Bahru | |||||||
02.06.2016 20:00 | Tajikistan | | Bangladesh | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
02.06.2016 19:00 | Taiwan | | Cambodia | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
02.06.2016 18:30 | Laos | | India | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vientiane |
29.03.2016 19:00 | UAE | | Saudi Arabia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||
29.03.2016 17:00 | Palestine | | Timor-Leste | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Hebron |
24.03.2016 20:30 | Saudi Arabia | | Malaysia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dammam | |||||||
24.03.2016 19:00 | UAE | | Palestine | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abu Dhabi |
17.11.2015 20:45 | Malaysia | | UAE | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Shah Alam | |||||||
17.11.2015 15:00 | Timor-Leste | | Saudi Arabia | 0:10 (0:4) | |||
Dili |
12.11.2015 18:15 | UAE | | Timor-Leste | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||
12.11.2015 17:00 | Palestine | | Malaysia | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Jordan, Amman |
09.11.2015 17:00 | Palestine | | Saudi Arabia | 0:0 | |||
Jordan, Amman | |||||||
13.10.2015 15:00 | Timor-Leste | | Malaysia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dili |
08.10.2015 20:00 | Saudi Arabia | | UAE | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Jeddah | |||||||
08.10.2015 15:00 | Timor-Leste | | Palestine | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dili |
08.09.2015 20:45 | Malaysia | | Saudi Arabia | 0:3 | |||
Shah Alam | |||||||
08.09.2015 17:00 | Palestine | | UAE | 0:0 | |||
al-Ramm |
03.09.2015 20:40 | Saudi Arabia | | Timor-Leste | 7:0 (5:0) | |||
Jeddah | |||||||
03.09.2015 19:15 | UAE | | Malaysia | 10:0 (7:0) | |||
Abu Dhabi |
16.06.2015 20:45 | Malaysia | | Palestine | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
16.06.2015 16:00 | Timor-Leste | | UAE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Malaysia, Shah Alam |
11.06.2015 21:00 | Saudi Arabia | | Palestine | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Dammam | |||||||
11.06.2015 20:45 | Malaysia | | Timor-Leste | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuala Lumpur |
29.03.2016 20:00 | Australia | | Jordan | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Sydney | |||||||
29.03.2016 18:00 | Tajikistan | | Kyrgyzstan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dushanbe |
24.03.2016 19:30 | Australia | | Tajikistan | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
Adelaide | |||||||
24.03.2016 15:30 | Jordan | | Bangladesh | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
Irbid |
17.11.2015 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Jordan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bishkek | |||||||
17.11.2015 17:30 | Bangladesh | | Australia | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Dhaka |
12.11.2015 20:00 | Australia | | Kyrgyzstan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Canberra | |||||||
12.11.2015 17:00 | Tajikistan | | Bangladesh | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Dushanbe |
13.10.2015 20:00 | Jordan | | Tajikistan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Irbid | |||||||
13.10.2015 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Bangladesh | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bishkek |
08.10.2015 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Tajikistan | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Bishkek | |||||||
08.10.2015 18:00 | Jordan | | Australia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Amman |
08.09.2015 18:00 | Tajikistan | | Australia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
08.09.2015 17:00 | Bangladesh | | Jordan | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Dhaka |
03.09.2015 20:00 | Jordan | | Kyrgyzstan | 0:0 | |||
Irbid | |||||||
03.09.2015 19:00 | Australia | | Bangladesh | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Perth |
16.06.2015 20:00 | Kyrgyzstan | | Australia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bishkek | |||||||
16.06.2015 17:00 | Bangladesh | | Tajikistan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dhaka |
11.06.2015 20:00 | Tajikistan | | Jordan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
11.06.2015 17:00 | Bangladesh | | Kyrgyzstan | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Dhaka |
29.03.2016 21:00 | Maldives | | Bhutan | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Malé | |||||||
29.03.2016 19:35 | China | | Qatar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Xi'an |
24.03.2016 19:35 | China | | Maldives | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Wuhan | |||||||
24.03.2016 19:00 | Qatar | | Hong Kong | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Doha |
17.11.2015 20:00 | Hong Kong | | China | 0:0 | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
17.11.2015 18:00 | Bhutan | | Qatar | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Thimphu |
12.11.2015 19:35 | China | | Bhutan | 12:0 (7:0) | |||
Changsha | |||||||
12.11.2015 15:50 | Maldives | | Hong Kong | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Malé |
13.10.2015 18:30 | Qatar | | Maldives | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Doha | |||||||
13.10.2015 18:00 | Bhutan | | Hong Kong | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Thimphu |
08.10.2015 18:30 | Qatar | | China | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Doha | |||||||
08.10.2015 18:00 | Bhutan | | Maldives | 3:4 (0:3) | |||
Thimphu |
08.09.2015 20:00 | Hong Kong | | Qatar | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
08.09.2015 16:35 | Maldives | | China | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Malé |
03.09.2015 19:35 | China | | Hong Kong | 0:0 | |||
Shenzhen | |||||||
03.09.2015 19:00 | Qatar | | Bhutan | 15:0 (8:0) | |||
Doha |
16.06.2015 20:00 | Hong Kong | | Maldives | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Hong Kong | |||||||
16.06.2015 18:00 | Bhutan | | China | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
Thimphu |
11.06.2015 21:00 | Maldives | | Qatar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Malé | |||||||
11.06.2015 20:00 | Hong Kong | | Bhutan | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Hong Kong |
29.03.2016 19:00 | India | | Turkmenistan | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Delhi | |||||||
29.03.2016 19:00 | Iran | | Oman | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tehran |
24.03.2016 19:00 | Iran | | India | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Tehran | |||||||
24.03.2016 19:00 | Oman | | Guam | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
As Sib |
17.11.2015 18:00 | Turkmenistan | | Oman | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Aşgabat | |||||||
17.11.2015 15:30 | Guam | | Iran | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Dededo |
12.11.2015 19:15 | India | | Guam | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bangalore | |||||||
12.11.2015 15:00 | Iran | | Turkmenistan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Tehran |
13.10.2015 18:30 | Oman | | India | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
As Sib | |||||||
13.10.2015 18:00 | Turkmenistan | | Guam | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Aşgabat |
08.10.2015 18:30 | Oman | | Iran | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Muscat | |||||||
08.10.2015 18:00 | Turkmenistan | | India | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Aşgabat |
08.09.2015 19:00 | India | | Iran | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Bangalore | |||||||
08.09.2015 16:00 | Guam | | Oman | 0:0 | |||
Dededo |
03.09.2015 19:00 | Iran | | Guam | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Karaj | |||||||
03.09.2015 19:00 | Oman | | Turkmenistan | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
As Sib |
16.06.2015 18:00 | Turkmenistan | | Iran | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Daşoguz | |||||||
16.06.2015 16:15 | Guam | | India | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Hagåtña |
11.06.2015 19:00 | India | | Oman | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Bangalore | |||||||
11.06.2015 16:15 | Guam | | Turkmenistan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dededo |
29.03.2016 19:30 | Japan | | Syria | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Saitama | |||||||
29.03.2016 15:00 | Afghanistan | | Singapore | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
24.03.2016 20:00 | Syria | | Cambodia | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Oman, As Sib | |||||||
24.03.2016 19:34 | Japan | | Afghanistan | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Saitama |
17.11.2015 20:00 | Singapore | | Syria | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
17.11.2015 19:14 | Cambodia | | Japan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Phnom Penh |
12.11.2015 19:15 | Singapore | | Japan | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
12.11.2015 15:00 | Afghanistan | | Cambodia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
13.10.2015 20:00 | Singapore | | Cambodia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
13.10.2015 20:00 | Syria | | Afghanistan | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Oman, Muscat |
08.10.2015 20:00 | Singapore | | Afghanistan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Singapore | |||||||
08.10.2015 17:00 | Syria | | Japan | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Oman, As Sib |
08.09.2015 18:30 | Cambodia | | Syria | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Phnom Penh | |||||||
08.09.2015 16:55 | Afghanistan | | Japan | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
03.09.2015 20:00 | Syria | | Singapore | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oman, Muscat | |||||||
03.09.2015 19:25 | Japan | | Cambodia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saitama |
16.06.2015 19:30 | Japan | | Singapore | 0:0 | |||
Saitama | |||||||
16.06.2015 18:30 | Cambodia | | Afghanistan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Phnom Penh |
11.06.2015 20:00 | Afghanistan | | Syria | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Iran, Mashhad | |||||||
11.06.2015 18:30 | Cambodia | | Singapore | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Phnom Penh |
29.03.2016 18:30 | Iraq | | Vietnam | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
24.03.2016 19:00 | Vietnam | | Taiwan | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Hanoi | |||||||
24.03.2016 18:30 | Iraq | | Thailand | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
17.11.2015 19:00 | Taiwan | | Iraq | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Gāoxióng |
12.11.2015 19:00 | Thailand | | Taiwan | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Bangkok |
13.10.2015 19:00 | Vietnam | | Thailand | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Hanoi |
08.10.2015 19:00 | Vietnam | | Iraq | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Hanoi |
08.09.2015 19:00 | Taiwan | | Vietnam | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Táiběi | |||||||
08.09.2015 19:00 | Thailand | | Iraq | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Bangkok |
03.09.2015 17:00 | Iraq | | Taiwan | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Iran, Tehran |
16.06.2015 19:30 | Taiwan | | Thailand | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Táiběi |
24.05.2015 19:00 | Thailand | | Vietnam | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bangkok |
29.03.2016 20:00 | South Korea | | Kuwait | 3:0 | |||
Seoul | |||||||
29.03.2016 17:00 | Lebanon | | Myanmar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Beirut |
24.03.2016 20:00 | South Korea | | Lebanon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Seogwipo | |||||||
24.03.2016 18:35 | Kuwait | | Laos | 0:3 | |||
Kuwait City |
17.11.2015 19:00 | Laos | | South Korea | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
Vientiane | |||||||
17.11.2015 19:00 | Myanmar | | Kuwait | 3:0 | |||
Thailand, Bangkok |
12.11.2015 20:00 | South Korea | | Myanmar | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Suwon | |||||||
12.11.2015 17:00 | Lebanon | | Laos | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Beirut |
13.10.2015 19:30 | Kuwait | | Lebanon | 0:0 | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
13.10.2015 19:00 | Myanmar | | Laos | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Thailand, Bangkok |
08.10.2015 19:00 | Myanmar | | Lebanon | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Thailand, Bangkok | |||||||
08.10.2015 17:55 | Kuwait | | South Korea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuwait City |
08.09.2015 19:00 | Laos | | Kuwait | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vientiane | |||||||
08.09.2015 17:00 | Lebanon | | South Korea | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Beirut |
03.09.2015 20:00 | Kuwait | | Myanmar | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
Kuwait City | |||||||
03.09.2015 20:00 | South Korea | | Laos | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Hwaseong |
16.06.2015 19:00 | Laos | | Lebanon | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vientiane | |||||||
16.06.2015 19:00 | Myanmar | | South Korea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Thailand, Bangkok |
11.06.2015 19:00 | Laos | | Myanmar | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Vientiane | |||||||
11.06.2015 17:00 | Lebanon | | Kuwait | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sidon |
29.03.2016 20:00 | Philippines | | North Korea | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Manila | |||||||
29.03.2016 18:00 | Uzbekistan | | Bahrain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Toshkent |
24.03.2016 18:30 | Bahrain | | Yemen | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
24.03.2016 18:00 | Uzbekistan | | Philippines | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Toshkent |
17.11.2015 18:30 | Yemen | | Uzbekistan | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||
17.11.2015 16:00 | North Korea | | Bahrain | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyongyang |
12.11.2015 20:00 | Philippines | | Yemen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Manila | |||||||
12.11.2015 18:00 | Uzbekistan | | North Korea | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Toshkent |
13.10.2015 18:00 | Bahrain | | Philippines | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
13.10.2015 16:30 | North Korea | | Yemen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyongyang |
08.10.2015 18:00 | Bahrain | | Uzbekistan | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Riffa | |||||||
08.10.2015 16:30 | North Korea | | Philippines | 0:0 | |||
Pyongyang |
08.09.2015 20:00 | Philippines | | Uzbekistan | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Bocaue | |||||||
08.09.2015 19:00 | Yemen | | Bahrain | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Qatar, Doha |
03.09.2015 19:00 | Uzbekistan | | Yemen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
03.09.2015 18:40 | Bahrain | | North Korea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Riffa |
16.06.2015 19:00 | Yemen | | Philippines | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||
16.06.2015 17:00 | North Korea | | Uzbekistan | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
Pyongyang |
11.06.2015 20:00 | Philippines | | Bahrain | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bocaue | |||||||
11.06.2015 19:00 | Yemen | | North Korea | 0:3 | |||
Qatar, Doha |
23.03.2015 18:30 | Pakistan | | Yemen | 0:0 | |||
Bahrain, Isa Town | |||||||
17.03.2015 20:15 | Brunei | | Taiwan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bandar Seri Begawan | |||||||
17.03.2015 20:00 | Macau | | Cambodia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Macau | |||||||
17.03.2015 16:00 | Bhutan | | Sri Lanka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Thimphu | |||||||
17.03.2015 16:00 | Mongolia | | Timor-Leste | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ulan Bator | |||||||
17.03.2015 15:30 | Nepal | | India | 0:0 | |||
Kathmandu |
12.03.2015 19:00 | India | | Nepal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Guwahati | |||||||
12.03.2015 19:00 | Taiwan | | Brunei | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
12.03.2015 18:30 | Yemen | | Pakistan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||
12.03.2015 16:00 | Cambodia | | Macau | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Phnom Penh | |||||||
12.03.2015 15:00 | Sri Lanka | | Bhutan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nawalapitiya | |||||||
12.03.2015 15:00 | Timor-Leste | | Mongolia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Dili |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |