2008  2007  2006  2001  2000  1995  1993  1991  1988  1987  1986  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  Overall table

Merdeka Tournament 2008
Malaysia

Final
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2008 20:45Malaysia Vietnam U230:0 aet,
pen. 5:6
 Kuala Lumpur
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2008 20:45Malaysia Myanmar4:0 (1:0)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2008 17:45Vietnam U23 Sierra Leone U202:2 aet
(0:1, 2:2),
pen. 3:2
 Kuala Lumpur
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Malaysia330014 - 09
2. Sierra Leone U2032019 - 66
3. Nepal30123 - 91
4. Afghanistan30123 - 141
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2008 20:45Malaysia Afghanistan6:0 (3:0)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2008 20:45Nepal Sierra Leone U201:3 (1:1)
 Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2008 20:45Malaysia Sierra Leone U204:0 (0:0)
 Petaling Jaya
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2008 18:30Afghanistan Nepal2:2 (0:0)
 Petaling Jaya
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2008 18:30Afghanistan Sierra Leone U201:6 (0:1)
 Petaling Jaya
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2008 20:45Malaysia Nepal4:0 (2:0)
 Petaling Jaya
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Vietnam U2332109 - 37
2. Myanmar32015 - 56
3. Mozambique U2031023 - 73
4. Bangladesh30122 - 41
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2008 18:30Bangladesh Vietnam U232:2 (1:1)
 Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2008 18:30Mozambique U20 Myanmar2:3 (1:0)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2008 20:45Bangladesh Myanmar0:1 (0:1)
 Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2008 18:30Mozambique U20 Vietnam U230:4 (0:0)
 Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2008 20:45Bangladesh Mozambique U200:1 (0:0)
 Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2008 18:30Myanmar Vietnam U231:3 (1:1)
 Shah Alam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru