15.06.2015 <

Football matches for 16.06.2015

> 17.06.2015
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 15:40 Grenada Puerto Rico2:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:1)

2:1

 Saint George's
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Suriname Nicaragua1:3 (1:1)

0:1 (0:1)

1:4

 Paramaribo
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 El Salvador Saint Kitts and Nevis4:1 (1:0)

2:2 (1:0)

6:3

 San Salvador
Статистика личных встреч 19:37 Canada Dominica4:0 (2:0)

2:0 (1:0)

6:0

 Toronto
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Paraguay Jamaica1:0 (1:0)
 Antofagasta
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Argentina Uruguay1:0 (0:0)
 La Serena
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Argentina32104-27
2. Paraguay31204-35
3. Uruguay31112-24
4. Jamaica30030-30
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Timor-Leste UAE0:1 (0:0)
 Malaysia, Shah Alam
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Malaysia Palestine0:6 (0:3)
 Kuala Lumpur
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Saudi Arabia862028-420
2. UAE852125-417
3. Palestine833222-612
4. Malaysia81163-304
5. Timor-Leste80262-362
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Bangladesh Tajikistan1:1 (0:0)
 Dhaka
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kyrgyzstan Australia1:2 (0:1)
 Bishkek
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Australia870129-421
2. Jordan851221-716
3. Kyrgyzstan842210-814
4. Tajikistan81259-205
5. Bangladesh80172-321
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bhutan China0:6 (0:1)
 Thimphu
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Hong Kong Maldives2:0 (0:0)
 Hong Kong
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Qatar870129-421
2. China852127-117
3. Hong Kong842213-514
4. Maldives82068-206
5. Bhutan80085-520
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:15 Guam India2:1 (1:0)
 Hagåtña
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Turkmenistan Iran1:1 (1:1)
 Daşoguz
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iran862026-320
2. Oman842211-714
3. Turkmenistan841310-1113
4. Guam82153-167
5. India81075-183
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cambodia Afghanistan0:1 (0:0)
 Phnom Penh
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Japan Singapore0:0
 Saitama
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Japan871027-022
2. Syria860226-1118
3. Singapore83149-910
4. Afghanistan83058-249
5. Cambodia80081-270
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Taiwan Thailand0:2 (0:2)
 Táiběi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Thailand642014-614
2. Iraq633013-612
3. Vietnam62137-87
4. Taiwan60065-190
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Myanmar South Korea0:2 (0:1)
 Thailand, Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Laos Lebanon0:2 (0:1)
 Vientiane
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. South Korea880027-024
2. Lebanon832312-611
3. Kuwait831412-1010
4. Myanmar82249-218
5. Laos81166-294
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 North Korea Uzbekistan4:2 (4:0)
 Pyongyang
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Yemen Philippines0:2 (0:0)
 Qatar, Doha
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uzbekistan870120-721
2. North Korea851214-816
3. Philippines83148-1210
4. Bahrain830510-109
5. Yemen81072-173
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 South Africa Angola2:1 (1:1)
 Cape Town
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Jordan Trinidad and Tobago3:0 (2:0)
 Irbid
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Italy Portugal0:1 (0:0)
 Switzerland, Genève
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Poland Greece0:0
 Gdańsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru