07.09.2015 < | Football matches for 8.09.2015 | > 09.09.2015 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Belize | | Canada | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:4 | |||
Belmopan | |||||||||
19:00 | Haiti | | Grenada | 3:0 (2:0) | 3:1 (2:1) | 6:1 | |||
Port-au-Prince | |||||||||
19:30 | Nicaragua | | Jamaica | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 (2:0) | 3:4 | |||
Managua | |||||||||
19:35 | El Salvador | | Curaçao | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
San Salvador | |||||||||
20:00 | Aruba | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Oranjestad | |||||||||
20:05 | Guatemala | | Antigua and Barbuda | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:45 | England | | Switzerland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:45 | Slovenia | | Estonia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maribor | |||||||||
21:45 | Lithuania | | San Marino | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 8 | |||||||||
20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Russia | 0:7 (0:3) | |||||
Vaduz | |||||||||
20:45 | Sweden | | Austria | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
21:45 | Moldova | | Montenegro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Palestine | | UAE | 0:0 | |||||
al-Ramm | |||||||||
20:45 | Malaysia | | Saudi Arabia | 0:3 | |||||
Shah Alam |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bangladesh | | Jordan | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Dhaka | |||||||||
18:00 | Tajikistan | | Australia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:55 | Afghanistan | | Japan | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
Iran, Tehran | |||||||||
18:30 | Cambodia | | Syria | 0:6 (0:4) | |||||
Phnom Penh |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lebanon | | South Korea | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Beirut | |||||||||
19:00 | Laos | | Kuwait | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vientiane |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Yemen | | Bahrain | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||||
20:00 | Philippines | | Uzbekistan | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Bocaue |
15:00 | Nigeria | | Niger | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Port Harcourt | |||||||||
16:00 | Ecuador | | Honduras | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
16:55 | Venezuela | | Panama | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Puerto Ordaz | |||||||||
18:05 | Zambia | | Gabon | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lusaka | |||||||||
19:10 | South Africa | | Senegal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Costa Rica | | Uruguay | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
San José | |||||||||
20:10 | Colombia | | Peru | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
USA, Harrison | |||||||||
20:40 | USA | | Brazil | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
21:30 | Argentina | | Mexico | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
USA, Arlington |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kareliya | | FK Khimki | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Solaris | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga Tver | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:00 | Pskov-747 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Dolgoprudny | | FK Domodedovo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Strogino | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Moskva | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Slavia-Mazyr (Mazyr) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |