10.10.2017 < | Football matches for 11.10.2017 | > 12.10.2017 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
14:30 | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Armavir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Afips | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Chernomorets | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | |||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Druzhba | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Chaika | | Kuban-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0:0 | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
14:30 | Arsenal-Kyiv | | FK Sumy | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Shchastlive | |||||||||
15:00 | Rukh | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
15:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Helios | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
15:00 | Balkany | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | |||||
Zorya | |||||||||
15:00 | Kolos | | FK Poltava | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
16:00 | Desna | | Ingulets | 0:0 | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Kremin | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:30 | Avanhard | | Obolon-Brovar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kramatorsk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sudnobudivnyk | | Metalist 1925 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pervomaysk Central stadium | |||||||||
15:00 | Tavriya | | Metalurh | 8:0 (5:0) | |||||
Beryslav Mashinobudivnyk Stadium | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Nikopol | | Ingulets-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
15:30 | Real Pharma | | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
15:30 | Myr | | Enerhiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hornostayivka | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Dnipro | | Dnipro-1 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipro |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sūduva | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Marijampolė |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:30 | Botafogo | | Chapecoense | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:30 | Atlético Paranaense | | Atlético | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:00 | Corinthians | | Coritiba | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:45 | Atlético Mineiro | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
21:45 | Grêmio | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:45 | Avaí | | Vasco da Gama | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Florianópolis |
19:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Houston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |