Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-133263487 - 1581151143 - 546112344 - 1035
2.Metalist 192533214877 - 2767123245 - 123991632 - 1528
3.Enerhiya331941067 - 3261102531 - 153292536 - 1729
4.Tavriya33187859 - 3361121440 - 163766419 - 1724
5.Myr331411847 - 305385430 - 162966417 - 1424
6.Real Pharma331571154 - 405292527 - 152965627 - 2523
7.FK Nikopol3311121036 - 344577218 - 122845818 - 2217
8.Dnipro331671057 - 3437103433 - 143364624 - 204
9.MFK Mykolaiv-2331071641 - 583744819 - 321663822 - 2621
10.Ingulets-233472229 - 7019x27715 - 2813201514 - 426
11.Sudnobudivnyk33542433 - 9519221216 - 438321217 - 5211
12.Metalurh33213014 - 1337x20149 - 67601165 - 661

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2018 17:30Real Pharma Myr3:4 (1:2)
 Odesa
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2018 17:30Enerhiya Real Pharma1:1 (1:0)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 14:30Real Pharma Dnipro1:0 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 17:00Metalist 1925 Real Pharma1:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 15:00Real Pharma Dnipro-11:0 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2018 17:00Ingulets-2 Real Pharma0:1 (0:0)
 Vladimirovka
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 17:30Real Pharma Sudnobudivnyk4:1 (3:0)
 Odesa
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2018 17:00Real Pharma FK Nikopol2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2018 13:00Metalurh Real Pharma0:4 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 15:00Tavriya Real Pharma1:0 (0:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2017 13:30Real Pharma Sudnobudivnyk4:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 14:00Tavriya Real Pharma3:1 (1:0)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Real Pharma Metalurh1:1 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 14:00Metalist 1925 Real Pharma5:0 (4:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2017 15:00Real Pharma Dnipro-10:3 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2017 15:00Ingulets-2 Real Pharma1:1 (0:1)
 Vladimirovka
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 15:30Real Pharma MFK Mykolaiv-22:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 15:30Enerhiya Real Pharma2:0 (0:0)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00Myr Real Pharma2:4 (2:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 16:00Real Pharma FK Nikopol1:0 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 17:00Dnipro Real Pharma3:1 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 16:00Sudnobudivnyk Real Pharma1:6 (1:2)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2017 17:00Real Pharma Tavriya0:0
 Odesa
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2017 12:00Metalurh Real Pharma0:2 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 15:00Real Pharma Metalist 19251:2 (1:1)
 Odesa
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 19:00Dnipro-1 Real Pharma4:1 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2017 18:00Real Pharma Ingulets-25:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2017 17:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Real Pharma0:3 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 18:00Real Pharma Enerhiya0:1 (0:0)
 Odesa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 18:00Real Pharma Myr0:2 (0:1)
 Odesa
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 18:00Real Pharma Dnipro2:1 (0:0)
 Odesa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru