19.10.2017 <

Football matches for 20.10.2017

> 21.10.2017
local time (switch to yours)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Murom Spartak0:0
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Lada-Tolyatti FK Orenburg-20:0
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ingulets Avanhard0:0
 Petrove
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volyn Desna0:2 (0:0)
 Lutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev17134030-943
2.FK Poltava17122326-1138
3.Desna18114334-937
4.Helios17103422-1233
5.Ingulets1896323-1133
6.Avanhard1893623-2130
7.Kolos1792620-1529
8.Hirnyk-Sport1781813-1625
9.Balkany1757513-1522
10.Obolon-Brovar1755710-1220
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Lviv Skala1:1 (1:0)
 Lviv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes15140139-942
2.Prykarpattya14112134-1335
3.Nyva T1465316-1523
4.Nyva V1456315-1021
5.FK Lviv1445517-1517
6.Bukovyna1445520-1917
7.Skala1542914-2314
8.Podillya1542912-2114
9.Polissya1231810-2510
10.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna112096-266
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Sudnobudivnyk Tavriya0:0
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Real Pharma Dnipro-10:3 (0:0)
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metalist 192517132245-1441
2.Dnipro-117122340-938
3.Dnipro17104332-1534
4.Enerhiya17102532-1932
5.Real Pharma1883729-2227
6.Tavriya1874726-2325
7.Myr1766517-1424
8.FK Nikopol1756614-1721
9.Sudnobudivnyk1744924-3916
10.MFK Mykolaiv-217431020-3715
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Səbail İnter1:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ761014-319
2.Zira853015-518
3.Qəbələ851211-816
4.Sumqayıt83148-1110
5.Səbail83055-129
6.İnter92257-128
7.Neftçi82159-97
8.Kəpəz81165-144
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Banants Ararat0:0
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert962119-720
2.Shirak952211-917
3.Banants1034312-1213
4.Gandzasar933312-1012
5.Ararat91358-156
6.Pyunik81257-165
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Krumkachy FK Haradzeya0:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE25183448-1257
2.Shakhtsyor25175341-1456
3.Dynamo Mn25181634-1355
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ25128536-2044
5.Neman25117734-2640
6.FK Slutsk25117725-2640
7.Dynamo Br25108738-2538
8.FK Vitebsk25107829-2837
9.FK Haradzeya26810832-3034
10.FK Homel25771121-2128
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Spicul Sfîntul Gheorghe1:1 (0:1)
 Orhei
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dacia Zarya1:1 (0:0)
 Speia
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Zimbru Speranţa2:1 (1:0)
 Chişinău
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff13112039-1235
2.Milsami13101219-831
3.Dacia1474319-1725
4.Zarya1452717-1717
5.Petrocub1343617-1415
6.Zimbru1443713-1315
7.Sfîntul Gheorghe1443712-2215
8.Speranţa1434714-2113
9.Dinamo-Auto1333710-2112
10.Spicul1433811-2612
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  Obod Neftchi*
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 FK Olmaliq Mashʼal2:1 (0:1)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Soʼgʼdiyona Metallurg3:2 (1:0)
 Jizzax
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Qizilqum Lokomotiv0:2 (0:2)
 Zarafshon
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Nasaf Dinamo3:0 (3:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv25183454-1757
2.Nasaf25162747-1650
3.Paxtakor24135638-2444
4.Bunyodkor24119432-2042
5.Buxoro24126639-3042
6.Qoʼqon 191224107734-3337
7.Navbahor2499631-3036
8.Mashʼal2598830-2735
9.FK Olmaliq2598822-2435
10.Metallurg25941235-3331
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Mouscron-Péruwelz Standard1:3 (0:1)
 Mouscron
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 Pirin Slavia0:0
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Dunav Botev0:0
 Razgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1293027-630
2.CSKA1283130-827
3.Levski1273216-424
4.Botev1363424-1821
5.Vereya1262413-1420
6.Lokomotiv1252512-1917
7.Beroe1245313-1217
8.Slavia1344518-2116
9.Cherno More1243511-1215
10.Pirin1327411-1113
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Schalke 04 Mainz 052:0 (1:0)
 Gelsenkirchen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Borussia D861123-519
2.Bayern852121-717
3.RB Leipzig851215-1016
4.Schalke 04951312-916
5.Hoffenheim843115-1015
6.Borussia M842212-1214
7.Eintracht84138-713
8.Augsburg833211-812
9.Hannover83328-612
10.Stuttgart83146-1010
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Groningen Willem II0:1 (0:1)
 Groningen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV870126-821
2.Ajax851219-616
3.Feyenoord851216-616
4.Vitesse843116-815
5.Zwolle843113-1015
6.Heerenveen842213-1414
7.AZ841311-1213
8.Utrecht841313-1513
9.VVV-Venlo833212-1112
10.Excelsior83149-1210
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie Piast2:2 (1:1)
 Lubin
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Górnik Korona3:3 (3:1)
 Łęczna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Górnik1365228-2023
2.Zagłębie1365220-1223
3.Lech1264219-722
4.Wisła K1262415-1420
5.Jagiellonia1255215-1320
6.Legia1261513-1319
7.Korona1354417-1519
8.Wisła P1252512-1517
9.Śląsk1245315-1517
10.Sandecja1244412-1216
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Estoril-Praia Boavista0:3 (0:2)
 Estoril
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto871019-322
2.Sporting862016-420
3.Benfica852116-617
4.Marítimo85129-616
5.Braga850315-915
6.Rio Ave84229-614
7.Belenenses841310-1113
8.Boavista941410-813
9.Vitória G83147-1410
10.Paços de Ferreira82339-119
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vojvodina Radnički1:1 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 20:20 Olimpija Triglav3:0 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija13103028-633
2.Maribor1284021-828
3.Rudar1261514-1319
4.Gorica1261514-1419
5.Domžale1244426-1416
6.Krško1243520-2215
7.Celje1226412-1612
8.Aluminij1224614-2010
9.Triglav1315711-258
10.Ankaran1213811-336
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Saint-Étienne Montpellier0:1 (0:1)
 Saint-Étienne
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain981029-625
2.Monaco961224-1219
3.Marseille952218-1517
4.Saint-Étienne1052313-1017
5.Nantes95227-617
6.Lyon944120-1516
7.Bordeaux944116-1416
8.Montpellier104338-615
9.Caen95047-615
10.Guingamp941411-1213
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Inter Rudeš3:1 (1:0)
 Zaprešić
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo1293029-830
2.Rijeka1281328-925
3.Hajduk1272322-1423
4.Osijek1256118-1221
5.Inter1352618-2317
6.Lokomotiva1243514-1615
7.Slaven123459-1313
8.Cibalia1230913-299
9.Istra 1961122377-159
10.Rudeš1314811-307
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vysočina Bohemians 19052:4 (0:3)
 Jihlava
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Baník Sigma1:1 (0:0)
 Ostrava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň10100021-330
2.Slavia1064015-222
3.Sigma1164118-822
4.Baumit1045117-817
5.Slovan1052314-1017
6.Bohemians 19051144311-1016
7.Sparta104339-715
8.Fastav1042411-1114
9.Teplice1034314-1513
10.Dukla1133511-1912
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Örebro Halmstad0:1 (0:0)
 Örebro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö27186358-2560
2.AIK27148543-2050
3.Djurgårdens27146751-2948
4.Häcken27129637-2645
5.Norrköping271341038-3543
6.Östersunds271110643-3143
7.Göteborg27910841-3437
8.Sirius271061140-4336
9.Örebro281061237-5036
10.Elfsborg27981046-5035
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Trans Flora0:7 (0:2)
 Narva
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora34275298-2886
2.Levadia332472100-2079
3.Nõmme Kalju33225688-2871
4.Infonet331941098-4461
5.Trans341351645-5544
6.Kalev33961850-7233
7.Tammeka33891637-5933
8.Paide33871839-8331
9.Tulevik33742232-8625
10.Pärnu33222925-1378
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

RotorTom

14:00

BaltikaDynamo

15:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

15:00

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

15:00

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

15:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

15:30

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

17:00

BuxoroPaxtakor

17:00

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

ChelseaWatford

12:30

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

IskraSutjeska

12:30

GrbaljDečić

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru