China 2017

Super League

Shanghai SIPG, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande26184459 - 3358111028 - 123473431 - 2124
2.Shanghai SIPG26166462 - 2954112042 - 113554420 - 1819
3.Hebei China Fortune26137644 - 294692226 - 112945418 - 1817
4.Tianjin Quanjian25128538 - 294483125 - 142745413 - 1517
5.Shandong Luneng Taishan26119641 - 254284126 - 122835515 - 1314
6.Guangzhou R&F26117849 - 414074230 - 182543619 - 2315
7.Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng25116832 - 313964318 - 162252514 - 1517
8.Beijing Guoan26107940 - 373765223 - 152342717 - 2214
9.Chongqing Lifan2698935 - 333555316 - 132043619 - 2015
10.Changchun Yatai26881035 - 363246317 - 161842718 - 2014
11.Shanghai Shenhua26771241 - 502844525 - 211633716 - 2912
12.Henan Construction26691128 - 372728411 - 151441717 - 2213
13.Jiangsu Suning254111032 - 372325616 - 171126416 - 2012
14.Tianjin Teda25471420 - 441942615 - 20140585 - 245
15.Yanbian26471524 - 531932810 - 241115714 - 298
16.Liaoning Whowin26451724 - 601741816 - 25130498 - 354

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Day 20
Day 18
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2017 19:35Guangzhou R&F Shanghai SIPG1:1 (1:1)
 Guangzhou
Day 7
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
China 2017

Day 19

27.09

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

SevillaMaribor

20:45

Spartak MoscowLiverpool

21:45

Manchester CityShahtar Donetsk

19:45

NapoliFeyenoord

20:45

MonacoPorto

20:45

BeşiktaşRB Leipzig

21:45

Borussia DortmundReal Madrid

20:45

APOELTottenham Hotspur

21:45

Al HilalPiroozi

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Wahda Damascus

18:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

FK OlmaliqLokomotiv

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

 

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

BrentfordDerby County

19:45

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

Burton AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Cardiff CityLeeds United

19:45

Hull CityPreston North End

19:45

Ipswich TownSunderland

19:45

MiddlesbroughNorwich City

19:45

MillwallReading

19:45

Nottingham ForestFulham

19:45

 

Heybridge SwiftsMetropolitan Police

19:45*

BidefordBodmin Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

2:0

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

5:0

Club AfricainMC Alger

2:0

 

UralFK Tosno

3:1

FK RostovLokomotiv

0:1

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

FK KrasnodarZenit

0:2

 

RotorKuban

2:1

FK TambovVolgar

3:1

Spartak-2FK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaTom

2:1

FK OrenburgShinnik

1:0

SibirDynamo

1:1

FK TyumenAvangard

4:0

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

1:0

Zenit-2Olimpiets

2:1

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

0:0

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

2:1

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

5:0

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

1:3

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:0

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

1:0

 

StalOlympik

1:1

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

KarpatyChornomorets

1:1

VorsklaZorya

1:1

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

1:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

1:2

FK SumyBalkany

1:1

KreminDesna

0:1

MFK MykolaivRukh

1:1

InguletsFK Poltava

1:2

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

1:4

Nyva TBukovyna

0:0

FK LvivPolissya

3:3

Nyva VPodillya

1:0

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

1:2

Dnipro-1Metalurh

3:0

Metalist 1925Myr

0:0

 

QəbələNeftçi

2:1

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

3:1

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

0:0

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

2:0

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

SperanţaSpicul

2:0

MilsamiZarya

1:0

 

Red BullAustria

0:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

1:0

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

2:4

 

GentZulte Waregem

0:1

CharleroiBrugge

1:2

StandardLokeren

2:1

 

BotevLokomotiv

3:0

SeptemvriLudogorets

1:4

 

HannoverKöln

0:0

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

3:0

 

UtrechtPSV

1:7

AjaxVitesse

1:2

VVV-VenloZwolle

1:1

GroningenTwente

1:0

AZExcelsior

0:2

 

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

StjarnanValur

1:2

FjölnirKR

2:2

BreiðablikÍBV

3:2

KAGrindavík

2:1

Víkingur RÍA

0:0

Víkingur OFH

1:1

 

EspañolDeportivo

4:1

GetafeVillarreal

4:0

EibarCelta de Vigo

0:4

Las PalmasLeganés

0:2

Real SociedadValencia

2:3

 

SampdoriaMilan

2:0

CagliariChievo

0:2

CrotoneBenevento

2:0

Hellas VeronaLazio

0:3

InterGenoa

1:0

SassuoloBologna

0:1

FiorentinaAtalanta

1:1

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

3:1

VentspilsRiga FC

0:2

 

ÅlesundSogndal

0:1

KristiansundStabæk

1:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:3

MoldeSandefjord

3:1

StrømsgodsetTromsø

2:1

VålerengaBrann

2:1

 

ZagłębieSandecja

1:0

JagielloniaLegia

1:0

 

Vitória GMarítimo

2:1

FeirenseBelenenses

1:4

TondelaBraga

1:2

AvesRio Ave

0:0

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

ČukaričkiBorac

2:0

MladostVoždovac

1:3

NapredakFK Mačva

3:1

RadPartizan

2:4

RadničkiJavor

1:0

RadnikBačka

3:1

 

DomžaleRudar

0:1

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

2:2

StrasbourgNantes

1:2

MarseilleToulouse

2:0

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

0:0

HajdukLokomotiva

2:2

 

VysočinaBaník

2:1

KarvináZbrojovka

2:1

SpartaTeplice

3:0

 

KalmarÖstersunds

2:1

DjurgårdensHammarby

1:1

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

2:2

HäckenAIK

1:6

 

MotherwellAberdeen

0:1

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

3:1

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Rosario CentralBanfield

0:4

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Racing ClubSan Martín

0:0

 

São PauloCorinthians

1:1

FluminensePalmeiras

0:1

CoritibaBotafogo

2:3

AtléticoCruzeiro

1:2

ChapecoensePonte Preta

1:0

Atlético MineiroVitória

1:3

BahiaGrêmio

1:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

2:1

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Portland TimbersOrlando City

3:0

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

0:0

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru