Azerbaijan 2017/18, Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28205337 - 1365103118 - 433102219 - 932
2.Qəbələ28147743 - 264974320 - 122573423 - 1424
3.Neftçi281441039 - 284674322 - 162570717 - 1221
4.Zira28128836 - 304464421 - 182264415 - 1222
5.Sumqayıt281171034 - 334072517 - 142345517 - 1917
6.İnter28871329 - 393153616 - 181834713 - 2113
7.Səbail28651719 - 39234197 - 181324812 - 2110
8.Kəpəz28352018 - 471413108 - 266221010 - 218

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2018 19:00Qəbələ Qarabağ0:1 (0:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 17:15Kəpəz Neftçi1:2 (0:0)
 Gəncə
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 17:15Səbail İnter0:1 (0:0)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 17:15Sumqayıt Zira1:2 (1:0)
 Sumqayıt
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 19:00Neftçi Səbail3:1 (2:0)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 19:00Sumqayıt Qəbələ0:2 (0:1)
 Sumqayıt
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 19:00Zira Kəpəz2:1 (1:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2018 17:00İnter Qarabağ3:0 (3:0)
 Bakı
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 19:00Qarabağ Neftçi0:1 (0:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 19:00Qəbələ İnter1:1 (1:1)
 Qəbələ
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 17:00Səbail Zira0:1 (0:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 16:00Kəpəz Sumqayıt1:1 (0:0)
 Gəncə

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

17:00

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ValurSheriff

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

CFRAlashkert

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

Rapid WienSlovan

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru