Slavia

Mozyr

See also:  ZLiN (Gomel), Belarus

Founded: 1987

Stadium: Yunatstva Stadium

Other names:

 1987 – 1994  Polesye
 1995 – 1997  MPKC
 1998 – 2005  Slavia
 2006  Mozyr-ZLiN
 2007  FK Mozyr
 2008 –   Slavia-Mozyr

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2001 - Semifinal group - place 3
CIS Cup 1997 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2017 Top league
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 6
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2000 Top league - Champion
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 2
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 6
Belarus 1997 First league - place 6
Belarus 1996 First league - Champion
Belarus 1995 First league - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 485
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

Fixtures
Azerbaijan 2017/18, Premier League

Day 15

10.02

Qarabağ - Qəbələ

10.02

Zira - Sumqayıt

11.02

İnter - Səbail

11.02

Neftçi - Kəpəz

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

North KoreaSouth Korea

16:30

JapanChina

19:15

FijiTonga

12:00

VanuatuTuvalu

15:00

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

19:00

Wydad CasablancaUrawa Red Diamonds

18:00

GrêmioPachuca

21:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

Crystal PalaceWatford

20:00

Huddersfield TownChelsea

20:00

 

Wigan AthleticAFC Fylde

19:45*

Yeovil TownPort Vale

19:45*

Carlisle UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Exeter CityForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedWoking

19:45*

 

WolfsburgRB Leipzig

18:30

FreiburgBorussia M

20:30

Hamburger SVEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

20:30

 

NACTwente

18:30

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

JagielloniaKorona

18:00

PiastLegia

18:00

ArkaGórnik

20:30

TermalicaŚląsk

20:30

 

HeartsDundee

19:45

Ross CountyKilmarnock

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

EthiopiaUganda

1:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

1:3

SpartakCSKA

3:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:1

 

AltachAustria

1:0

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:0

 

SouthamptonArsenal

1:1

LiverpoolEverton

1:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

1:2

 

BruggeLokeren

3:1

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:3

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

1:1

 

DunavLokomotiv

2:2

VereyaVitosha

1:1

CSKABeroe

6:0

 

KölnFreiburg

3:4

HannoverHoffenheim

2:0

AugsburgHertha

1:1

 

RodaGroningen

2:2

UtrechtFeyenoord

15:15*

SpartaVitesse

15:30*

AjaxPSV

3:0

 

Real SociedadMálaga

0:2

Real BetisAtlético

0:1

LevanteAthletic

1:2

VillarrealBarcelona

0:2

 

ChievoRoma

0:0

NapoliFiorentina

0:0

SPALHellas Verona

2:2

UdineseBenevento

2:0

SassuoloCrotone

2:1

MilanBologna

2:1

 

PogońZagłębie

3:3

Wisła KWisła P

0:1

LechCracovia

1:0

 

PortimonenseChaves

0:1

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:1

Vitória SPorto

0:5

 

NapredakPartizan

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaBorac

3:0

 

KrškoGorica

13:00*

MariborAluminij

16:50*

 

AmiensLyon

1:2

NantesNice

1:2

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

3:0

 

LokomotivaHajduk

0:2

RijekaSlaven

2:0

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

DečićZeta

1:2

GrbaljPetrovac

0:0

KomSutjeska

0:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:2

 

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

3:1

ColónTalleres

0:2

EstudiantesBoca Juniors

0:1

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru