11.10.2017 <

Football matches for 12.10.2017

> 13.10.2017
Local time
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Smena FK Chita0:2 (0:1)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sakhalin Zenit3:1 (0:0)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin20140637-1742
2.Smena20103724-2033
3.Dynamo2078518-1829
4.FK Chita2069520-1627
5.Zenit20641022-3422
6.Irtysh20341315-3113
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Botev Septemvri5:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263-1366
2.CSKA26196159-1463
3.Levski26148437-1450
4.Beroe26129533-2445
5.Botev26119644-2942
6.Vereya261051124-3435
7.Slavia26881034-3732
8.Septemvri26941325-4231
9.Lokomotiv26871122-3731
10.Cherno More26761324-3227
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Atlantas Stumbras3:2 (1:1)
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Žalgiris V Trakai0:1 (0:1)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Jonava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vålerenga Haugesund3:0 (2:0)
 Oslo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru