08.10.2017 <

Football matches for 9.10.2017

> 10.10.2017
Local time
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wales Ireland0:1 (0:0)
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Serbia Georgia1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Moldova Austria0:1 (0:0)
 Chişinău
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Serbia1063120-1021
2. Ireland1054112-619
3. Wales1045113-617
4. Austria1043314-1215
5. Georgia100558-145
6. Moldova100284-232
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Albania Italy0:1 (0:0)
 Shkodër
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Macedonia Liechtenstein4:0 (2:0)
 Strumica
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Israel Spain0:1 (0:0)
 Jerusalem
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Spain1091036-328
2. Italy1072121-823
3. Albania1041510-1313
4. Israel1040610-1512
5. Macedonia1032515-1511
6. Liechtenstein1000101-390
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Iceland Kosovo2:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Finland Turkey2:2 (0:0)
 Turku
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Ukraine Croatia0:2 (0:0)
 Kiev
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iceland1071216-722
2. Croatia1062215-420
3. Ukraine1052313-917
4. Turkey1043314-1315
5. Finland102359-139
6. Kosovo100193-241
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Smena Zenit4:1 (2:0)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sakhalin FK Chita1:2 (0:1)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin20140637-1742
2.Smena20103724-2033
3.Dynamo2078518-1829
4.FK Chita2069520-1627
5.Zenit20641022-3422
6.Irtysh20341315-3113
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

IrtyshTrakai

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru