World Cup 2018 |
14.11.2017 19:45 | Ireland | | Denmark | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
13.11.2017 20:45 | Italy | | Sweden | 0:0 | |||
Milano | |||||||
12.11.2017 21:45 | Greece | | Croatia | 0:0 | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
12.11.2017 18:00 | Switzerland | | Northern Ireland | 0:0 | |||
Basel |
11.11.2017 20:45 | Denmark | | Ireland | 0:0 | |||
København | |||||||
10.11.2017 20:45 | Sweden | | Italy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Solna | |||||||
09.11.2017 20:45 | Croatia | | Greece | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
09.11.2017 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Switzerland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Belfast |
10.10.2017 20:45 | France | | Belarus | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
10.10.2017 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Bulgaria | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
10.10.2017 20:45 | Netherlands | | Sweden | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Amsterdam |
07.10.2017 21:45 | Belarus | | Netherlands | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
07.10.2017 21:45 | Bulgaria | | France | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
07.10.2017 18:00 | Sweden | | Luxembourg | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Solna |
03.09.2017 20:45 | France | | Luxembourg | 0:0 | |||
Toulouse | |||||||
03.09.2017 19:00 | Belarus | | Sweden | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
03.09.2017 18:00 | Netherlands | | Bulgaria | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam |
31.08.2017 21:45 | Bulgaria | | Sweden | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
31.08.2017 20:45 | France | | Netherlands | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
31.08.2017 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Belarus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg |
09.06.2017 21:45 | Belarus | | Bulgaria | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
09.06.2017 20:45 | Netherlands | | Luxembourg | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
09.06.2017 20:45 | Sweden | | France | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Solna |
25.03.2017 21:45 | Bulgaria | | Netherlands | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
25.03.2017 20:45 | Luxembourg | | France | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
25.03.2017 18:00 | Sweden | | Belarus | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Solna |
13.11.2016 19:00 | Bulgaria | | Belarus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
13.11.2016 18:00 | Luxembourg | | Netherlands | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
11.11.2016 20:45 | France | | Sweden | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint-Denis |
10.10.2016 21:45 | Belarus | | Luxembourg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
10.10.2016 20:45 | Netherlands | | France | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
10.10.2016 20:45 | Sweden | | Bulgaria | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Solna |
07.10.2016 20:45 | France | | Bulgaria | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
07.10.2016 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Sweden | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
07.10.2016 20:45 | Netherlands | | Belarus | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Rotterdam |
06.09.2016 21:45 | Belarus | | France | 0:0 | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
06.09.2016 21:45 | Bulgaria | | Luxembourg | 4:3 (1:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
06.09.2016 20:45 | Sweden | | Netherlands | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Solna |
10.10.2017 21:45 | Latvia | | Andorra | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.10.2017 20:45 | Hungary | | Faroe Islands | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
10.10.2017 19:45 | Portugal | | Switzerland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
07.10.2017 20:45 | Andorra | | Portugal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
07.10.2017 20:45 | Switzerland | | Hungary | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
07.10.2017 17:00 | Faroe Islands | | Latvia | 0:0 | |||
Tórshavn |
03.09.2017 21:45 | Latvia | | Switzerland | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
03.09.2017 20:45 | Hungary | | Portugal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
03.09.2017 17:00 | Faroe Islands | | Andorra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tórshavn |
31.08.2017 20:45 | Hungary | | Latvia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
31.08.2017 20:45 | Switzerland | | Andorra | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
St. Gallen | |||||||
31.08.2017 19:45 | Portugal | | Faroe Islands | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Porto |
09.06.2017 21:45 | Latvia | | Portugal | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
09.06.2017 20:45 | Andorra | | Hungary | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
09.06.2017 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Switzerland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tórshavn |
25.03.2017 19:45 | Portugal | | Hungary | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
25.03.2017 18:00 | Andorra | | Faroe Islands | 0:0 | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
25.03.2017 18:00 | Switzerland | | Latvia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Genève |
13.11.2016 19:45 | Portugal | | Latvia | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Faro | |||||||
13.11.2016 18:00 | Hungary | | Andorra | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
13.11.2016 18:00 | Switzerland | | Faroe Islands | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Luzern |
10.10.2016 21:45 | Latvia | | Hungary | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.10.2016 20:45 | Andorra | | Switzerland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
10.10.2016 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Portugal | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Tórshavn |
07.10.2016 21:45 | Latvia | | Faroe Islands | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
07.10.2016 20:45 | Hungary | | Switzerland | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
07.10.2016 19:45 | Portugal | | Andorra | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Aveiro |
06.09.2016 20:45 | Andorra | | Latvia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
06.09.2016 20:45 | Switzerland | | Portugal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
06.09.2016 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Hungary | 0:0 | |||
Tórshavn |
08.10.2017 20:45 | Czech Republic | | San Marino | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Plzeň | |||||||
08.10.2017 20:45 | Germany | | Azerbaijan | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||
08.10.2017 20:45 | Norway | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oslo |
05.10.2017 20:45 | San Marino | | Norway | 0:8 (0:4) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
05.10.2017 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Czech Republic | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
05.10.2017 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Germany | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Belfast |
04.09.2017 20:45 | Germany | | Norway | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
04.09.2017 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | San Marino | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
04.09.2017 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Czech Republic | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belfast |
01.09.2017 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Germany | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
01.09.2017 20:45 | Norway | | Azerbaijan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
01.09.2017 20:45 | San Marino | | Northern Ireland | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Serravalle |
10.06.2017 20:45 | Germany | | San Marino | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Nürnberg | |||||||
10.06.2017 20:45 | Norway | | Czech Republic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
10.06.2017 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Northern Ireland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bakı |
26.03.2017 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Germany | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
26.03.2017 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Norway | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
26.03.2017 18:00 | San Marino | | Czech Republic | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
Serravalle |
11.11.2016 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Norway | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
11.11.2016 20:45 | San Marino | | Germany | 0:8 (0:3) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
11.11.2016 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Azerbaijan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belfast |
11.10.2016 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Azerbaijan | 0:0 | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Germany | | Northern Ireland | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Hannover | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Norway | | San Marino | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Oslo |
08.10.2016 20:45 | Germany | | Czech Republic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamburg | |||||||
08.10.2016 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Norway | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
08.10.2016 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | San Marino | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Belfast |
04.09.2016 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Northern Ireland | 0:0 | |||
Praha | |||||||
04.09.2016 20:45 | Norway | | Germany | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
04.09.2016 18:00 | San Marino | | Azerbaijan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle |
09.10.2017 21:45 | Moldova | | Austria | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
09.10.2017 20:45 | Serbia | | Georgia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
09.10.2017 19:45 | Wales | | Ireland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff |
06.10.2017 20:45 | Austria | | Serbia | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
06.10.2017 20:00 | Georgia | | Wales | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
06.10.2017 19:45 | Ireland | | Moldova | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dublin |
05.09.2017 21:45 | Moldova | | Wales | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
05.09.2017 20:45 | Austria | | Georgia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
05.09.2017 19:45 | Ireland | | Serbia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dublin |
02.09.2017 20:00 | Georgia | | Ireland | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
02.09.2017 19:45 | Wales | | Austria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
02.09.2017 18:00 | Serbia | | Moldova | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
11.06.2017 20:45 | Serbia | | Wales | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
11.06.2017 19:00 | Moldova | | Georgia | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
11.06.2017 17:00 | Ireland | | Austria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Dublin |
24.03.2017 21:00 | Georgia | | Serbia | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
24.03.2017 20:45 | Austria | | Moldova | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
24.03.2017 19:45 | Ireland | | Wales | 0:0 | |||
Dublin |
12.11.2016 21:00 | Georgia | | Moldova | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
12.11.2016 19:45 | Wales | | Serbia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
12.11.2016 18:00 | Austria | | Ireland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Wien |
09.10.2016 21:45 | Moldova | | Ireland | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
09.10.2016 20:45 | Serbia | | Austria | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
09.10.2016 17:00 | Wales | | Georgia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff |
06.10.2016 21:45 | Moldova | | Serbia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
06.10.2016 20:45 | Austria | | Wales | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Wien | |||||||
06.10.2016 19:45 | Ireland | | Georgia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dublin |
05.09.2016 20:45 | Serbia | | Ireland | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
05.09.2016 20:00 | Georgia | | Austria | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
05.09.2016 19:45 | Wales | | Moldova | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Cardiff |
08.10.2017 22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Armenia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Astana | |||||||
08.10.2017 18:00 | Denmark | | Romania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
08.10.2017 18:00 | Poland | | Montenegro | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Warszawa |
05.10.2017 21:45 | Romania | | Kazakhstan | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ploieşti | |||||||
05.10.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | | Denmark | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
05.10.2017 20:00 | Armenia | | Poland | 1:6 (1:3) | |||
Yerevan |
04.09.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | | Romania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
04.09.2017 20:45 | Poland | | Kazakhstan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
04.09.2017 20:00 | Armenia | | Denmark | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Yerevan |
01.09.2017 22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Montenegro | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Astana | |||||||
01.09.2017 21:45 | Romania | | Armenia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
01.09.2017 20:45 | Denmark | | Poland | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
København |
10.06.2017 22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Denmark | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
10.06.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | | Armenia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
10.06.2017 20:45 | Poland | | Romania | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa |
26.03.2017 21:45 | Romania | | Denmark | 0:0 | |||
Cluj-Napoca | |||||||
26.03.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | | Poland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
26.03.2017 20:00 | Armenia | | Kazakhstan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
11.11.2016 21:45 | Romania | | Poland | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
11.11.2016 21:00 | Armenia | | Montenegro | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
11.11.2016 20:45 | Denmark | | Kazakhstan | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
København |
11.10.2016 22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Romania | 0:0 | |||
Astana | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Denmark | | Montenegro | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
København | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Poland | | Armenia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Warszawa |
08.10.2016 20:45 | Poland | | Denmark | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
08.10.2016 20:00 | Armenia | | Romania | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
08.10.2016 18:00 | Montenegro | | Kazakhstan | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica |
04.09.2016 22:00 | Kazakhstan | | Poland | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Astana | |||||||
04.09.2016 21:45 | Romania | | Montenegro | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Cluj-Napoca | |||||||
04.09.2016 18:00 | Denmark | | Armenia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
København |
08.10.2017 19:00 | Lithuania | | England | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
08.10.2017 18:00 | Slovakia | | Malta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Trnava | |||||||
08.10.2017 18:00 | Slovenia | | Scotland | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Ljubljana |
05.10.2017 20:45 | Malta | | Lithuania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
05.10.2017 19:45 | England | | Slovenia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
05.10.2017 19:45 | Scotland | | Slovakia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
04.09.2017 20:45 | Slovenia | | Lithuania | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
04.09.2017 19:45 | England | | Slovakia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
London | |||||||
04.09.2017 19:45 | Scotland | | Malta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
01.09.2017 21:45 | Lithuania | | Scotland | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
01.09.2017 20:45 | Malta | | England | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
01.09.2017 20:45 | Slovakia | | Slovenia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Trnava |
10.06.2017 21:45 | Lithuania | | Slovakia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
10.06.2017 18:00 | Slovenia | | Malta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
10.06.2017 17:00 | Scotland | | England | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
26.03.2017 20:45 | Malta | | Slovakia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
26.03.2017 19:45 | Scotland | | Slovenia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
26.03.2017 17:00 | England | | Lithuania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
11.11.2016 20:45 | Malta | | Slovenia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
11.11.2016 20:45 | Slovakia | | Lithuania | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Trnava | |||||||
11.11.2016 19:45 | England | | Scotland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
11.10.2016 21:45 | Lithuania | | Malta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Slovakia | | Scotland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Trnava | |||||||
11.10.2016 20:45 | Slovenia | | England | 0:0 | |||
Ljubljana |
08.10.2016 20:45 | Slovenia | | Slovakia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
08.10.2016 19:45 | Scotland | | Lithuania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
08.10.2016 17:00 | England | | Malta | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
London |
04.09.2016 20:45 | Malta | | Scotland | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
04.09.2016 19:00 | Lithuania | | Slovenia | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
04.09.2016 18:00 | Slovakia | | England | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Trnava |
09.10.2017 21:45 | Israel | | Spain | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Jerusalem | |||||||
09.10.2017 20:45 | Albania | | Italy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Shkodër | |||||||
09.10.2017 20:45 | Macedonia | | Liechtenstein | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Strumica |
06.10.2017 20:45 | Italy | | Macedonia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
06.10.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Israel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
06.10.2017 20:45 | Spain | | Albania | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Alicante |
05.09.2017 20:45 | Italy | | Israel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||
05.09.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Spain | 0:8 (0:4) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
05.09.2017 20:45 | Macedonia | | Albania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Strumica |
02.09.2017 21:45 | Israel | | Macedonia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Haifa | |||||||
02.09.2017 20:45 | Spain | | Italy | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
02.09.2017 18:00 | Albania | | Liechtenstein | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Elbasan |
11.06.2017 21:45 | Israel | | Albania | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Haifa | |||||||
11.06.2017 20:45 | Italy | | Liechtenstein | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Udine | |||||||
11.06.2017 20:45 | Macedonia | | Spain | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Skopje |
24.03.2017 20:45 | Italy | | Albania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Palermo | |||||||
24.03.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Macedonia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
24.03.2017 20:45 | Spain | | Israel | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Gijón |
12.11.2016 20:45 | Albania | | Israel | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Elbasan | |||||||
12.11.2016 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Italy | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
12.11.2016 20:45 | Spain | | Macedonia | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Granada |
09.10.2016 20:45 | Albania | | Spain | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Shkodër | |||||||
09.10.2016 20:45 | Macedonia | | Italy | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
09.10.2016 19:00 | Israel | | Liechtenstein | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Jerusalem |
06.10.2016 20:45 | Italy | | Spain | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Torino | |||||||
06.10.2016 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Albania | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
06.10.2016 20:45 | Macedonia | | Israel | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Skopje |
06.09.2016 14:00 | Albania | | Macedonia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Shkodër | |||||||
05.09.2016 21:45 | Israel | | Italy | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Haifa | |||||||
05.09.2016 20:45 | Spain | | Liechtenstein | 8:0 (1:0) | |||
León |
10.10.2017 21:45 | Estonia | | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
10.10.2017 21:45 | Greece | | Gibraltar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
10.10.2017 20:45 | Belgium | | Cyprus | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Bruxelles |
07.10.2017 21:45 | Cyprus | | Greece | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
07.10.2017 18:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | | Belgium | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
07.10.2017 17:00 | Gibraltar | | Estonia | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
03.09.2017 21:45 | Greece | | Belgium | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
03.09.2017 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Portugal, Faro | |||||||
03.09.2017 19:00 | Estonia | | Cyprus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
31.08.2017 21:45 | Cyprus | | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
31.08.2017 21:45 | Greece | | Estonia | 0:0 | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
31.08.2017 20:45 | Belgium | | Gibraltar | 9:0 (6:0) | |||
Liège |
09.06.2017 21:45 | Estonia | | Belgium | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
09.06.2017 20:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | | Greece | 0:0 | |||
Zenica | |||||||
09.06.2017 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Cyprus | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
25.03.2017 20:45 | Belgium | | Greece | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
25.03.2017 19:00 | Cyprus | | Estonia | 0:0 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
25.03.2017 18:00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Gibraltar | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Zenica |
13.11.2016 21:45 | Greece | | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
13.11.2016 20:45 | Belgium | | Estonia | 8:1 (3:1) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
13.11.2016 19:00 | Cyprus | | Gibraltar | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia |
10.10.2016 21:45 | Estonia | | Greece | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
10.10.2016 20:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | | Cyprus | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
10.10.2016 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Belgium | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
07.10.2016 21:45 | Estonia | | Gibraltar | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
07.10.2016 21:45 | Greece | | Cyprus | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
07.10.2016 20:45 | Belgium | | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bruxelles |
06.09.2016 21:45 | Cyprus | | Belgium | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
06.09.2016 20:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | | Estonia | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
06.09.2016 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Greece | 1:4 (1:4) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
09.10.2017 21:45 | Finland | | Turkey | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Turku | |||||||
09.10.2017 21:45 | Ukraine | | Croatia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
09.10.2017 18:45 | Iceland | | Kosovo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
06.10.2017 21:45 | Turkey | | Iceland | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Eskişehir | |||||||
06.10.2017 20:45 | Croatia | | Finland | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rijeka | |||||||
06.10.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | | Ukraine | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Albania, Shkodër |
05.09.2017 21:45 | Turkey | | Croatia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Eskişehir | |||||||
05.09.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | | Finland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Albania, Shkodër | |||||||
05.09.2017 18:45 | Iceland | | Ukraine | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
03.09.2017 14:30 | Croatia | | Kosovo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
02.09.2017 21:45 | Ukraine | | Turkey | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
02.09.2017 19:00 | Finland | | Iceland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tampere |
11.06.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | | Turkey | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Albania, Shkodër | |||||||
11.06.2017 19:00 | Finland | | Ukraine | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tampere | |||||||
11.06.2017 18:45 | Iceland | | Croatia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
24.03.2017 20:45 | Croatia | | Ukraine | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
24.03.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | | Iceland | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Albania, Shkodër | |||||||
24.03.2017 19:00 | Turkey | | Finland | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Antalya |
12.11.2016 21:45 | Ukraine | | Finland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
12.11.2016 19:00 | Turkey | | Kosovo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Antalya | |||||||
12.11.2016 18:00 | Croatia | | Iceland | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Zagreb |
09.10.2016 19:00 | Finland | | Croatia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Helsinki | |||||||
09.10.2016 18:45 | Iceland | | Turkey | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
09.10.2016 18:00 | Ukraine | | Kosovo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Poland, Kraków |
06.10.2016 21:45 | Turkey | | Ukraine | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Konya | |||||||
06.10.2016 20:45 | Kosovo | | Croatia | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Albania, Shkodër | |||||||
06.10.2016 18:45 | Iceland | | Finland | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Reykjavík |
05.09.2016 21:45 | Finland | | Kosovo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Turku | |||||||
05.09.2016 21:45 | Ukraine | | Iceland | 1:1 (1:1) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
05.09.2016 20:45 | Croatia | | Turkey | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Zagreb |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |