02.09.2017 <

Football matches for 3.09.2017

> 04.09.2017
Local time
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Netherlands Bulgaria3:1 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Belarus Sweden0:4 (0:3)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 France Luxembourg0:0
 Toulouse
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. France1072118-623
2. Sweden1061326-919
3. Netherlands1061321-1219
4. Bulgaria1041514-1913
5. Luxembourg101368-266
6. Belarus101276-215
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Faroe Islands Andorra1:0 (1:0)
 Tórshavn
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Hungary Portugal0:1 (0:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Latvia Switzerland0:3 (0:1)
 Rīga
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Portugal1090132-427
2. Switzerland1090123-727
3. Hungary1041514-1413
4. Faroe Islands102354-169
5. Latvia102177-187
6. Andorra101182-234
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Estonia Cyprus1:0 (0:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Gibraltar Bosnia and Herzegovina0:4 (0:1)
 Portugal, Faro
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Greece Belgium1:2 (0:0)
 Piraeus
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belgium1091043-628
2. Greece1054117-619
3. Bosnia-Herzegovina1052324-1317
4. Estonia1032513-1911
5. Cyprus103169-1810
6. Gibraltar1000103-470
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Croatia Kosovo1:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Iceland1071216-722
2. Croatia1062215-420
3. Ukraine1052313-917
4. Turkey1043314-1315
5. Finland102359-139
6. Kosovo100193-241
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Equatorial Guinea Benin1:2 (0:1)
 Malabo
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Hirnyk-Sport Naftovyk-Ukrnafta0:0
 Komsomolsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Balkany Arsenal-Kiev1:3 (1:1)
 Zorya
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Rukh FK Sumy0:1 (0:0)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Avanhard Zhemchuzhina6:2 (2:2)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Poltava Kremin2:0 (0:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Kolos Ingulets1:0 (1:0)
 Kovalivka
Kovalivka Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Desna Cherkasky Dnipro3:0 (1:0)
 Chernigiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev22174144-1355
2.FK Poltava21152436-1447
3.Ingulets22136330-1245
4.Kolos21132626-1641
5.Helios21124529-1740
6.Desna21114637-1537
7.Avanhard22104827-2634
8.Hirnyk-Sport221011116-2631
9.Rukh2277823-2128
10.Obolon-Brovar2176816-1927
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nyva T Podillya3:2 (2:0)
 Vyshnivets
Vyshnivets Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Ahrobiznes0:3 (0:1)
 Obukhiv
SKOR
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nyva V Bukovyna1:1 (1:1)
 Vinnytsia
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Lviv Skala1:0 (1:0)
 Lviv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes17160146-1348
2.Prykarpattya17122337-1938
3.Nyva T1776419-1727
4.Nyva V1766517-1324
5.FK Lviv1765620-1923
6.Skala1753917-2318
7.Polissya17521018-3217
8.Bukovyna1745821-2717
9.Podillya17431013-2315
10.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna17401313-3512
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Nikopol Sudnobudivnyk2:2 (0:0)
 Nikopol
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Enerhiya Metalurh2:0 (0:0)
 Nova Kakhovka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metalist 192522163356-1651
2.Dnipro-121162351-950
3.Dnipro21125444-1841
4.Enerhiya21122746-2338
5.Myr2197524-1534
6.Tavriya2195732-2632
7.Real Pharma2294935-3131
8.FK Nikopol2177721-2228
9.MFK Mykolaiv-221541221-4119
10.Sudnobudivnyk22441424-5416
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Romulus Kettering Town0:3 (0:1)
 Sutton Coldfield
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Romford AFC Hornchurch0:1 (0:1)
 Aveley
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Baldock Town Thame United4:3 (3:2)
 Hitchin
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Littlehampton Town Chipstead2:2 (1:1)
 Littlehampton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru