26.09.2017 < | Football matches for 27.09.2017 | > 28.09.2017 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:45 | Basel | | Benfica | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Basel | |||||||||
21:45 | CSKA | | Manchester United | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bayern | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:45 | Anderlecht | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Qarabağ | | Roma | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Bakı | |||||||||
20:45 | Atlético Madrid | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Sporting | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Olympiakós | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Shanghai |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlantas | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
20:00 | Trakai | | Stumbras | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:45 | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:0, pen. 5:3 | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Belo Horizonte |
19:00 | Atlanta United | | Philadelphia Union | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
19:00 | Dallas | | Colorado Rapids | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | New York City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | Seattle Sounders | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | Orlando City | | New England Revolution | 6:1 (3:1) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | DC United | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Chicago Fire | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Santa Clara |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |