26.09.2017 <

Football matches for 27.09.2017

> 28.09.2017
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Basel Benfica5:0 (2:0)
 Basel
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 CSKA Manchester United1:4 (0:3)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester United650112-315
2. Basel640211-512
3. CSKA63038-109
4. Benfica60061-140
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain Bayern3:0 (2:0)
 Paris
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Anderlecht Celtic0:3 (0:1)
 Bruxelles
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Paris Saint-Germain650125-415
2. Bayern650113-615
3. Celtic61055-183
4. Anderlecht61052-173
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Qarabağ Roma1:2 (1:2)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Atlético Madrid Chelsea1:2 (1:0)
 Madrid
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Roma63219-611
2. Chelsea632116-811
3. Atlético Madrid61415-47
4. Qarabağ60242-142
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sporting Barcelona0:1 (0:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Juventus Olympiakós2:0 (0:0)
 Torino
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Barcelona64209-114
2. Juventus63217-511
3. Sporting62138-97
4. Olympiakós60154-131
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Shanghai SIPG Urawa Red Diamonds1:1 (1:1)
 Shanghai
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Esteghlal Bengaluru1:0 (1:0)
 Hisor
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Banants Shirak3:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Ararat Alashkert1:3 (1:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shirak24125729-2341
2.Banants24109535-2539
3.Alashkert24115833-2738
4.Gandzasar2498731-2335
5.Pyunik2478927-3129
6.Ararat24351621-4714
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Spartaks RFS1:3 (1:1)
 Jūrmala
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks24144636-2646
2.FK Liepāja24114932-2537
3.Riga FC24107728-2037
4.Ventspils2498732-2235
5.RFS241121129-3135
6.Jelgava24851122-3029
7.METTA/LU24361521-4615
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Atlantas Žalgiris V1:1 (0:0)
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Trakai Stumbras1:0 (0:0)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)0:0,
pen. 5:3

1:1 (0:0)

1:1

 Belo Horizonte
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru