China 2017

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande23172452 - 2853101025 - 113171427 - 1722
2.Shanghai SIPG23136452 - 274592033 - 92944419 - 1816
3.Shandong Luneng Taishan22116539 - 223982125 - 112634414 - 1113
4.Hebei China Fortune23116640 - 273982224 - 102634416 - 1713
5.Tianjin Quanjian22108432 - 233863120 - 122145312 - 1117
6.Guangzhou R&F23107645 - 353764228 - 172243417 - 1815
7.Beijing Guoan23106735 - 303664119 - 102242616 - 2014
8.Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng2296728 - 273354316 - 151942412 - 1214
9.Chongqing Lifan2387830 - 293144312 - 111643518 - 1815
10.Changchun Yatai2377929 - 322845317 - 161732612 - 1611
11.Shanghai Shenhua22661036 - 412433421 - 181233615 - 2312
12.Jiangsu Suning2249930 - 342124514 - 141025416 - 2011
13.Henan Construction23491023 - 33211849 - 141131614 - 1910
14.Liaoning Whowin23451423 - 551741715 - 23130478 - 324
15.Tianjin Teda22371214 - 351632510 - 14110574 - 215
16.Yanbian23351518 - 48142289 - 2481379 - 246

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 320
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

Fixtures
China 2017

Day 22

28.08

Jiangsu Suning - Tianjin Quanjian

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

IndiaSaint Kitts and Nevis

20:00

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

20:00

Red BullViitorul

19:00

ÖstersundsPAÓK

19:00

AEK LarnacaViktoria Plzeň

19:00

BragaFH

19:45

Dynamo KievMarítimo

19:45

ZenitUtrecht

20:00

FK OleksandriyaBATE

20:00

MidtjyllandApollon Limassol

20:00

VideotonPartizan

20:00

SheriffLegia Warszawa

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivAltach

20:00

SkënderbeuDinamo Zagreb

20:00

FenerbahçeVardar

20:30

SūduvaLudogorets

20:30

RosenborgAjax

20:45

AthleticPanathīnaïkós

20:45

MarseilleDomžale

20:45

ShkëndijaMilan

20:45

Crvena ZvezdaFK Krasnodar

21:00

HajdukEverton

21:00

AÉKBrugge

21:00

AustriaOsijek

21:05

LibertadSanta Fe

20:45

Plaza AmadorWalter Ferretti

19:00

OlimpiaAlianza

20:00

 

Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

17:00

 

FK DolgoprudnyFK Murom

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MauritiusSaint Kitts and Nevis

1:1

MalaysiaSyria

1:2

MariborHapoel

1:0

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

2:2

RijekaOlympiakós

0:1

NiceNapoli

0:2

AstanaCeltic

4:3

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

1:0

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

2:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

4:0

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

4:0

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

1:0

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

2:1

Grimsby TownDerby County

0:1

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

1:3

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

4:1

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

1:0

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

1:2

Doncaster RoversHull City

2:0

FulhamBristol Rovers

0:1

Leeds UnitedNewport County

5:1

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

3:0

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

1:4

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

4:1

Queens Park RangersBrentford

1:4

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:4

WatfordBristol City

2:3

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

1:2

ReadingMillwall

3:1 aet

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

3:2

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

8:2*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

4:1*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

1:2 aet*

Whitley BayPenrith

3:1*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

1:3*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

0:3*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

5:0*

Belper TownLincoln United

1:4*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

4:1*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

0:2*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

6:1*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

2:2 aet
pen. 4:1*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

0:2*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

5:2*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

3:4*

SittingbournePagham

0:1*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

3:1 aet*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

1:3*

GlebeDeal Town

3:0*

NewhavenLewes

1:4*

Faversham TownCroydon

2:1*

AFC TottonFleet Town

5:0*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

1:2*

HorndeanBinfield

3:0*

ChasetownWorcester City

2:0*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

1:1

TrakaiAtlantas

2:0

 

PärnuTrans

0:1

KalevLevadia

0:9

TammekaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuFlora

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru