Lithuania 2017, A lyga

Championship round

Regular season

Relegation Playoff

Utenis, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365 - 285986032 - 113092333 - 1729
2.Žalgiris V28177451 - 2258102230 - 83275221 - 1426
3.Trakai28159445 - 2254102228 - 93257217 - 1322
4.Atlantas28891133 - 333335618 - 181454515 - 1519
5.Utenis28881224 - 413235610 - 221453614 - 1918
6.Jonava28871329 - 453142816 - 281445513 - 1717
7.Stumbras284101423 - 4222EL26611 - 191224812 - 2310
8.Žalgiris K28361919 - 56152489 - 2010121110 - 365

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 13:00Utenis Jonava1:2 (0:2)
 Utena
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2017 18:00Sūduva Utenis2:0 (1:0)
 Marijampolė
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 17:00Utenis Žalgiris V1:2 (0:1)
 Utena
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2017 18:00Utenis Trakai0:4 (0:1)
 Utena
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2017 20:00Žalgiris V Utenis5:0 (3:0)
 Vilnius
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2017 20:00Trakai Utenis3:0 (2:0)
 Vilnius
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2017 18:00Jonava Utenis1:0 (1:0)
 Jonava
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2017 18:00Sūduva Utenis2:1 (1:1)
 Marijampolė
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 18:00Utenis Žalgiris V0:4 (0:1)
 Utena
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2017 18:00Utenis Atlantas0:3 (0:1)
 Utena
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2017 20:00Trakai Utenis1:0 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 13:00Utenis Sūduva2:4 (0:2)
 Visaginas

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru