Lithuania 2016, A lyga

Championship round

Regular season

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris33244574 - 2976CL132239 - 1641112335 - 1335
2.Trakai33207655 - 2667EL113331 - 153694324 - 1131
3.Sūduva33177955 - 4158EL113328 - 133664627 - 2822
4.Atlantas33168942 - 3256EL94322 - 113174620 - 2125
5.Stumbras33891643 - 633345724 - 331744919 - 3016
6.Lietava33881735 - 583245718 - 2817431017 - 3015

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Championship round
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 12:00Lietava Sūduva3:2 (1:0)
 Jonava
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 12:00Stumbras Atlantas1:1 (1:0)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 12:00Žalgiris Trakai1:3 (0:2)
 Vilnius
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 15:00Trakai Lietava3:1 (1:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 14:00Sūduva Atlantas3:1 (2:1)
 Marijampolė
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2016 19:15Žalgiris Stumbras2:2 (1:1)
 Vilnius
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 18:00Atlantas Lietava2:1 (2:0)
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Trakai Stumbras1:1 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 14:00Sūduva Žalgiris1:3 (0:2)
 Marijampolė

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru