Europa League 2017/18

Third qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 17:00Shkëndija Trakai3:0 (2:0)
 Strumica
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 19:30Trakai Shkëndija2:1 (1:1)
 Vilnius
Second qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2017 19:00Trakai Norrköping2:1 aet
(2:0, 2:1),
pen. 5:3
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2017 20:00Norrköping Trakai2:1 (1:0)
 Norrköping
First qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2017 19:00Trakai St. Johnstone1:0 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2017 19:45St. Johnstone Trakai1:2 (1:2)
 Perth

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 050
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Group A, Day 2

28.09

Astana - Slavia Praha

17:00

28.09

Maccabi - Villarreal

21:05

Group B, Day 2

28.09

Partizan - Dynamo Kiev

21:05

28.09

Skënderbeu - Young Boys

21:05

Group C, Day 2

28.09

Ludogorets - Hoffenheim

21:05

28.09

Braga - İstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

Group D, Day 2

28.09

AÉK - Austria

21:05

28.09

Milan - Rijeka

21:05

Group E, Day 2

28.09

Lyon - Atalanta

21:05

28.09

Everton - Apollon

21:05

Group F, Day 2

28.09

Lokomotiv - Fastav

21:05

28.09

Sheriff - København

21:05

Group G, Day 2

28.09

Viktoria Plzeň - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

28.09

Lugano - Steaua

19:00

Group H, Day 2

28.09

Köln - Crvena Zvezda

19:00

28.09

BATE - Arsenal

19:00

Group I, Day 2

28.09

Red Bull - Marseille

19:00

28.09

Konyaspor - Vitória Guimarães

19:00

Group J, Day 2

28.09

Athletic - Zorya Lugansk

19:00

28.09

Östersunds - Hertha

19:00

Group K, Day 2

28.09

Lazio - Zulte Waregem

19:00

28.09

Nice - Vitesse

19:00

Group L, Day 2

28.09

Rosenborg - Vardar

19:00

28.09

Zenit - Real Sociedad

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

21:00

CS SfaxienFUS

19:00

 

TorpedoPskov-747

18:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

FK HomelDnepr

19:00

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

20:45

 

MashʼalBuxoro

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

ObodNasaf

 

AntwerpKortrijk

20:30

 

CSKADunav

20:00

 

BayernWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

17:00

SaburtaloKobuleti

20:00

 

PiastArka

18:00

ŚląskLech

20:30

 

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

20:20

 

NiceAngers

19:00

LilleMonaco

20:45

 

InfonetTrans

19:30

 

BelgranoTigre

19:05

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

21:05

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

SantosBarcelona

0:1

GrêmioBotafogo

1:0

Ponte PretaSport

1:0

FlamengoChapecoense

4:0

Racing ClubCorinthians

0:0

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

1:0

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

3:0

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

0:2

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

1:0 aet

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

0:0 aet
pen. 4:2

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

2:1

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

2:0

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

0:2

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:2

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

0:2

 

SakhalinDynamo

0:1

SmenaIrtysh

0:1

ZenitFK Chita

1:4

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

1:2

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

1:2

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

3:2 aet

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

1:2 aet

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

0:0 aet
pen. 5:6

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

0:2

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

1:0

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

1:2

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

1:0

ChelseaNottingham Forest

5:1

EvertonSunderland

3:0

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

1:2

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

2:3 aet*

Bodmin TownBideford

1:1

 

KölnEintracht

0:1

HerthaBayer 04

2:1

FreiburgHannover

1:1

Hamburger SVBorussia D

0:3

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

2:3

 

AthleticAtlético

1:2

LeganésGirona

0:0

DeportivoAlavés

1:0

Real MadridReal Betis

0:1

SevillaLas Palmas

1:0

 

BeneventoRoma

0:4

AtalantaCrotone

5:1

CagliariSassuolo

0:1

GenoaChievo

1:1

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

0:0

JuventusFiorentina

1:0

LazioNapoli

1:4

MilanSPAL

2:0

UdineseTorino

2:3

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

1:2

StumbrasSūduva

1:3

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

0:2

PartizanNapredak

1:1

 

HalmstadKalmar

1:1

ÖstersundsMalmö

2:2

Jönköpings SödraSirius

3:1

HammarbyGöteborg

2:1

 

DundeeCeltic

0:4

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

4:0

TorontoMontreal Impact

3:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru