Lithuania 2002

A lyga

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kaunas32246285 - 2078CL141151 - 843105134 - 1235
2.Atlantas32207558 - 2367UC86227 - 1030121331 - 1337
3.Ekranas32167943 - 2555UC93426 - 153074517 - 1025
4.Žalgiris 321211946 - 3747IC84432 - 222847514 - 1519
5.Inkaras321371234 - 294673615 - 112464619 - 1822
6.Suduva321181344 - 504184428 - 202834916 - 3013
7.Sakalas328101430 - 563446614 - 241844816 - 3216
8.Geležinis vilkas32462226 - 7518241010 - 3510221216 - 408
9.Nevėžis32262419 - 701213127 - 306131212 - 406

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002 13:00Žalgiris Sakalas3:0 (2:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002 13:00Atlantas Suduva0:0
 Klaipėda
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002 13:00Ekranas Nevėžis1:0 (1:0)
 Panevėžys
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002 13:00Inkaras Geležinis vilkas1:0 (0:0)
 Kaunas
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2002 13:30Ekranas Sakalas0:1 (0:1)
 Panevėžys
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2002 13:30Kaunas Atlantas1:1 (1:1)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2002 13:30Nevėžis Inkaras0:2 (0:1)
 Kedainiai
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2002 13:30Suduva Žalgiris3:1 (1:0)
 Marijampole
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2002 14:00Sakalas Inkaras1:1 (1:1)
 Šiauliai
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 14:00Geležinis vilkas Nevėžis1:0 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 14:00Kaunas Žalgiris3:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 14:00Suduva Ekranas0:1 (0:1)
 Marijampole

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru