24.04.2017 <

Football matches for 25.04.2017

> 26.04.2017
Local time
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lokomotiv Al-Taawoun4:4 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Esteghlal Al Ahli Dubai1:1 (0:1)
 Tehran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Esteghlal52218-48
2. Al Ahli Dubai52216-58
3. Lokomotiv51227-85
4. Al-Taawoun51226-105
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Al-Fateh Esteghlal Khuzestan1:1 (0:0)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Al Jazira Lekhwiya1:3 (1:1)
 Abu Dhabi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lekhwiya532011-511
2. Esteghlal Khuzestan52215-48
3. Al-Fateh51316-56
4. Al Jazira50142-101
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Jiangsu Suning54018-312
2. Jeju United521210-97
3. Adelaide United512210-125
4. Gamba51137-114
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Deportes Zamora4:3 (1:0)
 Iquique
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio431010-410
2. Guaraní42116-67
3. Deportes420210-86
4. Zamora40045-130
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Spartak Ural1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Rostov FK Ufa1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak25183439-2357
2.CSKA25148335-1350
3.Zenit25147442-1749
4.FK Krasnodar251111334-1844
5.FK Rostov25109629-1239
6.Terek25106927-2836
7.Lokomotiv25811633-2335
8.Amkar25810724-2334
9.FK Ufa25961016-2133
10.Ural25851219-3229
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Syzran-2003 Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit-Izhevsk18125135-941
2.Olimpiets18123338-1539
3.FK Chelyabinsk1792630-1429
4.Nosta1882823-2826
5.Volga1875617-1726
6.Syzran-20031864812-1822
7.Lada-Tolyatti1855812-2820
8.KAMAZ1754816-1919
9.Dynamo18021610-452
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Sporting Español1:1 (1:0)
 Gijón
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Granada Málaga0:2 (0:0)
 Granada
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Atlético Madrid Villarreal0:1 (0:0)
 Madrid
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Utenis Žalgiris V0:4 (0:1)
 Utena
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sūduva Stumbras2:0 (2:0)
 Marijampolė
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris V870116-521
2.Atlantas852115-517
3.Sūduva843116-1115
4.Trakai83416-413
5.Utenis82246-148
6.Lietava813410-126
7.Stumbras81255-135
8.Žalgiris K80265-152
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slaven Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rijeka Osijek2:0 (1:0)
 Rijeka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka30237059-1776
2.Dinamo30215450-2168
3.Osijek30175845-3056
4.Hajduk30168654-2656
5.Slaven308101232-3634
6.Lokomotiva30961534-3433
7.Istra 196130891327-4133
8.Inter304131325-4125
9.Split30381912-4717
10.Cibalia30272121-6613
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Levadia Nõmme Kalju1:1 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Paide Tammeka1:1 (0:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tulevik Pärnu2:1 (1:0)
 Viljandi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Flora Trans4:2 (2:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Levadia862022-320
2.Flora862018-420
3.Nõmme Kalju852122-817
4.Trans841315-1213
5.Infonet831417-1010
6.Paide831410-2210
7.Tammeka82429-1110
8.Tulevik82067-246
9.Kalev81258-165
10.Pärnu80177-251
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

VeresArsenal-Kiev

16:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

16:00

NyvaMyr

17:00

RukhPodillya

17:00

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

18:00

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

19:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

MladostSutjeska

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru