24.04.2017 <

Football matches for 25.04.2017

> 26.04.2017
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Atlético Tucumán Jorge Wilstermann2:1 (0:0)
 San Miguel de Tucumán
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras641113-913
2. Jorge Wilstermann630312-109
3. Atlético Tucumán62138-107
4. Peñarol620411-156
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Deportes Zamora4:3 (1:0)
 Iquique
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio641115-613
2. Guaraní63219-711
3. Deportes631212-910
4. Zamora60066-200
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lokomotiv Al-Taawoun4:4 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Esteghlal Al Ahli Dubai1:1 (0:1)
 Tehran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ahli Dubai632110-511
2. Esteghlal632110-511
3. Al-Taawoun61237-125
4. Lokomotiv61237-125
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Al-Fateh Esteghlal Khuzestan1:1 (0:0)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Al Jazira Lekhwiya1:3 (1:1)
 Abu Dhabi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lekhwiya642015-614
2. Esteghlal Khuzestan62316-59
3. Al-Fateh61327-96
4. Al Jazira60243-112
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Jiangsu Suning65019-315
2. Jeju United631212-910
3. Adelaide United612310-135
4. Gamba61147-134
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Spartak Ural1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Rostov FK Ufa1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546-2769
2.CSKA30188447-1562
3.Zenit30187550-1961
4.FK Krasnodar301213540-2249
5.Terek301461038-3548
6.FK Rostov30139836-1848
7.FK Ufa301271122-2543
8.Lokomotiv301012839-2742
9.Rubin301081230-3438
10.Amkar308111125-2935
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Syzran-2003 Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347-1755
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347-1851
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937-2139
4.Syzran-200324105921-2135
5.Nosta241031131-3933
6.Volga2487923-2531
7.KAMAZ24851123-2529
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315-4121
9.Dynamo24231915-529
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 22:30 Zulte Waregem Gent0:2 (0:1)
 Waregem
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1063114-652
2.Brugge1043316-1445
3.Gent1044216-1141
4.Oostende1033414-1737
5.Charleroi1024410-1335
6.Zulte Waregem1013612-2133
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Lierse1:3 (0:1)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Standard Waasland-Beveren0:2 (0:0)
 Liège
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Roeselare Kortrijk2:3 (1:2)
 Roeselare
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Genk1082026-426
2.Lokeren1036121-2015
3.Eupen1034320-2013
4.Kortrijk1033415-2212
5.Mouscron-Péruwelz1022611-228
6.Roeselare1021717-227
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Sporting Español1:1 (1:0)
 Gijón
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Granada Málaga0:2 (0:0)
 Granada
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Atlético Madrid Villarreal0:1 (0:0)
 Madrid
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Utenis Žalgiris V0:4 (0:1)
 Utena
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sūduva Stumbras2:0 (2:0)
 Marijampolė
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slaven Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rijeka Osijek2:0 (1:0)
 Rijeka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka36277271-2388
2.Dinamo36275468-2486
3.Hajduk36209770-3169
4.Osijek362061052-3766
5.Lokomotiva361281641-3844
6.Istra 1961361091733-4939
7.Slaven369111636-4538
8.Inter365131826-5728
9.Cibalia36492326-7921
10.Split36392412-5218
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Levadia Nõmme Kalju1:1 (1:0)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Paide Tammeka1:1 (0:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tulevik Pärnu2:1 (1:0)
 Viljandi
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Flora Trans4:2 (2:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Tulevik36842434-9528
9.Pärnu36223229-1468
10.Kalev361062052-7636
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

16:30

AltachSturm

16:30

WolfsbergRapid

16:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

16:30

MattersburgLASK

16:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru