Belgium 2016/17, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1063114 - 652CL3117 - 3103207 - 342
2.Brugge1043316 - 1445CL3209 - 5111137 - 934
3.Gent1044216 - 1141EL2309 - 592127 - 632
4.Oostende1033414 - 1737EL3118 - 6100236 - 1127
5.Charleroi1024410 - 13351135 - 841315 - 531
6.Zulte Waregem1013612 - 2133EL1228 - 950144 - 1228

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 16:30Brugge Gent2:1 (1:0)
 Brugge
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2017 22:30Gent Zulte Waregem5:2 (2:0)
 Gent
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 16:30Gent Charleroi1:1 (1:1)
 Gent
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 16:30Oostende Gent4:3 (1:1)
 Oostende
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 22:30Zulte Waregem Gent0:2 (0:1)
 Waregem
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 22:30Gent Oostende1:1 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 20:00Charleroi Gent0:1 (0:1)
 Charleroi
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 20:00Gent Brugge2:1 (2:1)
 Gent

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 989
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

ArsenalBATE

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

18:55

Red BullBrugge

18:55

NapoliZürich

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

18:55

ValenciaCeltic

18:55

VillarrealSporting

18:55

ChelseaMalmö

20:00

BenficaGalatasaray

20:00

ZenitFenerbahçe

20:55

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

21:00

Real BetisRennes

21:00

InterRapid Wien

21:00

GenkSlavia Praha

21:00

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

22:00

 

BeroeEtar

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

LiverpoolBayern

0:0

LyonBarcelona

0:0

 

Queens Park RangersWest Bromwich Albion

2:3

 

SlaviaCherno More

3:2

LudogoretsBotev P

1:1

CSKABotev V

2:1

 

BudućnostMornar

5:0

IskraTitograd

2:3

LovćenSutjeska

1:3

PetrovacGrbalj

3:3

RudarZeta

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru