09.04.2017 <

Football matches for 10.04.2017

> 11.04.2017
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Piroozi Al Rayyan0:0
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Al Hilal Al Wahda1:0 (1:0)
 Riyadh
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal633010-712
2. Piroozi62319-89
3. Al Rayyan621310-137
4. Al Wahda611412-134
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tom Rubin2:2 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ural FK Orenburg2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546-2769
2.CSKA30188447-1562
3.Zenit30187550-1961
4.FK Krasnodar301213540-2249
5.Terek301461038-3548
6.FK Rostov30139836-1848
7.FK Ufa301271122-2543
8.Lokomotiv301012839-2742
9.Rubin301081230-3438
10.Amkar308111125-2935
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Spartak5:1 (3:1)
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566-2467
2.Afips30195642-2462
3.FK Armavir30188444-1862
4.Chaika301410644-2552
5.Chernomorets301551037-2150
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047-2850
7.FK Sochi30139844-3248
8.SKA3010101031-3340
9.Druzhba301151436-4538
10.Spartak301071326-3637
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Zira İnter1:1 (1:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 AZAL Sumqayıt1:2 (1:1)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28195446-1462
2.Qəbələ281410448-2152
3.İnter281110739-3343
4.Zira28109929-2639
5.Kəpəz28991024-2736
6.Sumqayıt28981128-3535
7.Neftçi28921724-4529
8.AZAL28172013-5010
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 FK Slutsk Tarpeda-BelAZ4:1 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Vereya Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Vereya321361331-4045
2.Botev321351451-5044
3.Slavia321141737-5537
4.PFC Montana32432524-6615
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Real Sociedad Sporting3:1 (2:0)
 San Sebastián
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kristiansund Brann1:0 (0:0)
 Kristiansund
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Korona Ruch1:0 (0:0)
 Kielce
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia30185756-3159
2.Legia30177658-3058
3.Lech30167750-2255
4.Lechia30165946-3753
5.Wisła301351245-4644
6.Pogoń301012847-4042
7.Termalica301261231-3842
8.Korona301231539-5539
9.Wisła301091142-4439
10.Zagłębie301091137-3639
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Marítimo Chaves2:1 (1:0)
 Funchal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34257272-1882
2.Porto342210271-1976
3.Sporting34217668-3670
4.Vitória G34188850-3962
5.Braga341591051-3654
6.Marítimo3413111034-3250
7.Rio Ave341471341-3949
8.Feirense341461431-4548
9.Boavista3410131133-3643
10.Estoril-Praia341081636-4238
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg AIK1:2 (1:1)
 Borås
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463-2764
2.AIK30169547-2257
3.Djurgårdens30158754-3053
4.Häcken301410642-2852
5.Östersunds301311648-3250
6.Norrköping301461045-4048
7.Sirius301171246-5140
8.Elfsborg301091153-5939
9.Hammarby309111042-4338
10.Göteborg309101142-4037
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru