09.04.2017 <

Football matches for 10.04.2017

> 11.04.2017
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Piroozi Al Rayyan0:0
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Al Hilal Al Wahda1:0 (1:0)
 Riyadh
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal633010-712
2. Piroozi62319-89
3. Al Rayyan621310-137
4. Al Wahda611412-134
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tom Rubin2:2 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ural FK Orenburg2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546-2769
2.CSKA30188447-1562
3.Zenit30187550-1961
4.FK Krasnodar301213540-2249
5.Terek301461038-3548
6.FK Rostov30139836-1848
7.FK Ufa301271122-2543
8.Lokomotiv301012839-2742
9.Rubin301081230-3438
10.Amkar308111125-2935
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Spartak5:1 (3:1)
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566-2467
2.Afips30195642-2462
3.FK Armavir30188444-1862
4.Chaika301410644-2552
5.Chernomorets301551037-2150
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047-2850
7.FK Sochi30139844-3248
8.SKA3010101031-3340
9.Druzhba301151436-4538
10.Spartak301071326-3637
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Zira İnter1:1 (1:1)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 AZAL Sumqayıt1:2 (1:1)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28195446-1462
2.Qəbələ281410448-2152
3.İnter281110739-3343
4.Zira28109929-2639
5.Kəpəz28991024-2736
6.Sumqayıt28981128-3535
7.Neftçi28921724-4529
8.AZAL28172013-5010
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 FK Slutsk Tarpeda-BelAZ4:1 (1:0)
 Slutsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Vereya Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Vereya321361331-4045
2.Botev321351451-5044
3.Slavia321141737-5537
4.PFC Montana32432524-6615
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Real Sociedad Sporting3:1 (2:0)
 San Sebastián
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kristiansund Brann1:0 (0:0)
 Kristiansund
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Korona Ruch1:0 (0:0)
 Kielce
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia30185756-3159
2.Legia30177658-3058
3.Lech30167750-2255
4.Lechia30165946-3753
5.Wisła301351245-4644
6.Pogoń301012847-4042
7.Termalica301261231-3842
8.Korona301231539-5539
9.Wisła301091142-4439
10.Zagłębie301091137-3639
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Marítimo Chaves2:1 (1:0)
 Funchal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34257272-1882
2.Porto342210271-1976
3.Sporting34217668-3670
4.Vitória G34188850-3962
5.Braga341591051-3654
6.Marítimo3413111034-3250
7.Rio Ave341471341-3949
8.Feirense341461431-4548
9.Boavista3410131133-3643
10.Estoril-Praia341081636-4238
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg AIK1:2 (1:1)
 Borås
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463-2764
2.AIK30169547-2257
3.Djurgårdens30158754-3053
4.Häcken301410642-2852
5.Östersunds301311648-3250
6.Norrköping301461045-4048
7.Sirius301171246-5140
8.Elfsborg301091153-5939
9.Hammarby309111042-4338
10.Göteborg309101142-4037
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru