16.04.2017 < | Football matches for 17.04.2017 | > 18.04.2017 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:15 | Al Nejmeh | | Al Wehdat | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beirut | |||||||||
18:45 | Al Muharraq | | Saham Club | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Riffa |
Day 32 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tambov | | Volgar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-2 | | Luch-Energiya | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tosno | | Spartak-Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Veliky Novgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Zenit-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | Yenisey | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | FK Tyumen | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Kaluga | | Torpedo Moskva | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaluga |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | Chaika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bataysk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Enerhiya | | Sudnobudivnyk | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka |
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Day 43 | |||||||||
14:45 | Fulham | | Aston Villa | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Brentford | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Burton Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Bristol City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Newcastle United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Norwich City | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Rotherham United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
17:00 | Derby County | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Brugge | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Gent | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Charleroi |
Day 32 | |||||||||
20:45 | Alavés | | Villarreal | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Utenis | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Utena |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bekkestua | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Kristiansund | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Vålerenga | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Haugesund | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
20:00 | Odd | | Tromsø | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
20:00 | Viking | | Rosenborg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stavanger |
Day 29 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nacional | | Moreirense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:30 | Slavia | | Hradec Králové | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Jönköpings Södra | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Hammarby | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Sirius | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
17:30 | Göteborg | | AFC Eskilstuna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Temperley | | Rosario Central | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Temperley | |||||||||
21:15 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Aldosivi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Guangzhou R&F | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Jinzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |