03.04.2017 < | Football matches for 4.04.2017 | > 05.04.2017 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:15 | Petrolero | | Universidad Católica | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Yacuíba | |||||||||
21:45 | Independiente | | Alianza | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Nacional Asuncion | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Al Ahli | | Al Suwaiq | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Amman | |||||||||
18:00 | Al Jaish | | Al Zawra'a | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Qatar, Al Khor |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Al Muharraq | | Al Nejmeh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Riffa | |||||||||
19:00 | Saham Club | | Al Wehdat | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Muscat |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dordoi | | Alay | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bishkek | |||||||||
17:00 | Altyn Asyr | | Esteghlal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Aşgabat |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Maziya | | Bengaluru | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Malé | |||||||||
19:00 | Mohun Bagan | | Abahani | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kolkata |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:45 | Felda United | | Ceres-Negros | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shah Alam | |||||||||
19:30 | Tampines Rovers | | Hà Nội T&T | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Singapore |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Ceres-Negros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16-8 | 11 | |||
2. | Hà Nội T&T | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 11 | |||
3. | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-17 | 6 | |||
4. | Felda United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | 5 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:15 | Chapecoense | | Atlético Nacional | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chapecó |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | SDYuShOR 7 (Shymkent) | | Kyzyl Zhar SK (Petropavl) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Aksukent Ulan Stadium |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 4 | ||
2. | Kyzyl Zhar SK (Petropavl) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | ||
3. | SDYuShOR 7 (Shymkent) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 0 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Saxan | | Speranţa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ceadîr-Lunga | |||||||||
16:00 | Moldova-03 | | Petrocub | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Nisporeni |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:45 | Burnley | | Stoke City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
19:45 | Watford | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 40 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
19:45 | Brentford | | Leeds United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Birmingham City | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Fulham | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Wigan Athletic | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Preston North End | | Bristol City | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Reading |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
20:00 | Hoffenheim | | Bayern | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
20:00 | Werder | | Schalke 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
20:00 | Köln | | Eintracht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:30 | Excelsior | | Utrecht | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | Heerenveen | | Sparta | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Heerenveen |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Poti | |||||||||
20:00 | Torpedo | | Dila | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:30 | Athletic | | Español | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:30 | Real Betis | | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:30 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Inverness | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Ross County | | Dundee | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dingwall |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |