Netherlands 2016/17

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord31244381 - 2176142053 - 1044102328 - 1132
2.Ajax31236272 - 2175132144 - 1241104128 - 934
3.PSV31209262 - 2169113130 - 83696132 - 1333
4.Utrecht31158849 - 365383426 - 172775423 - 1926
5.AZ321213753 - 474959229 - 222474524 - 2525
6.Vitesse311461148 - 374882528 - 192664620 - 1822
7.Twente321291145 - 444584425 - 172845720 - 2717
8.Heerenveen321271353 - 494385326 - 1429421027 - 3514
9.Heracles Almelo321171448 - 524073628 - 212444820 - 3116
10.Groningen329121149 - 473957424 - 232245725 - 2417
11.Willem II32991428 - 403655616 - 192044812 - 2116
12.Excelsior328101439 - 563455624 - 252035815 - 3114
13.Den Haag31951732 - 543263718 - 2021321014 - 3411
14.Zwolle32881636 - 623245717 - 271743919 - 3515
15.Roda316121325 - 473055616 - 18201779 - 2910
16.Sparta31771738 - 592854623 - 2319231115 - 369
17.NEC32771828 - 582854719 - 251923119 - 339
18.Go Ahead Eagles32652131 - 6623411119 - 3213241012 - 3410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 20:00Heracles Almelo AZ1:2 (0:0)
 Almelo
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2017 18:30Heracles Almelo Vitesse0:1 (0:1)
 Almelo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 20:45Heracles Almelo Heerenveen4:1 (4:1)
 Almelo
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 19:45Heracles Almelo Utrecht2:1 (0:1)
 Almelo
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 16:45NEC Heracles Almelo3:1 (2:1)
 Nijmegen
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2017 16:45Ajax Heracles Almelo4:1 (1:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2017 19:45Heracles Almelo Excelsior4:0 (1:0)
 Almelo
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 18:30Heracles Almelo Roda2:2 (0:0)
 Almelo
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 19:45Heracles Almelo PSV1:2 (0:0)
 Almelo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.01.2017 20:00Twente Heracles Almelo1:0 (1:0)
 Enschede
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.01.2017 19:45Heracles Almelo Groningen1:4 (0:3)
 Almelo
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.2016 14:30Heracles Almelo Zwolle3:0 (1:0)
 Almelo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 14:30Utrecht Heracles Almelo2:0 (1:0)
 Utrecht
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2016 20:00Heracles Almelo NEC2:0 (1:0)
 Almelo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 14:30AZ Heracles Almelo5:1 (3:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 14:30Vitesse Heracles Almelo1:2 (0:0)
 Arnhem
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 19:45Heracles Almelo Sparta2:2 (0:1)
 Almelo
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 16:45Heerenveen Heracles Almelo3:1 (1:1)
 Heerenveen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 19:45PSV Heracles Almelo1:1 (1:1)
 Eindhoven
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 14:30Heracles Almelo Twente1:1 (1:1)
 Almelo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 18:30Groningen Heracles Almelo0:0
 Groningen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 16:45Heracles Almelo Ajax0:2 (0:0)
 Almelo
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 20:45Excelsior Heracles Almelo3:1 (3:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 14:30Den Haag Heracles Almelo1:1 (1:1)
 Den Haag
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2016 16:45Heracles Almelo Feyenoord0:1 (0:1)
 Almelo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2016 12:30Heracles Almelo Willem II3:1 (1:0)
 Almelo
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 204
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 153
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2016/17

Day 32

23.04

Utrecht - Roda

(0:0)

23.04

Sparta - Den Haag

14:30

23.04

Vitesse - Feyenoord

14:30

23.04

PSV - Ajax

16:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

BunyodkorAl Ahli Jeddah

19:00

Zob AhanAl Ain

20:30

Al HilalPiroozi

19:00

Al WahdaAl Rayyan

19:35

 

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskOlimpiets

17:30

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Qəbələİnter

14:30

 

Newcastle UnitedPreston North End

19:45

 

EibarAthletic

20:45

 

PescaraRoma

20:45

 

HaugesundMolde

19:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

20:00

 

SiriusKalmar

19:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

19:00

 

InfonetKalev

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

PaideTammeka

TulevikPärnu

 

PatronatoOlimpo

19:00

ColónTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Rayon SportsRivers United

0:0

 

ZenitUral

2:0

FK RostovSpartak

3:0

LokomotivAmkar

3:3

TerekAnzhi

0:1

 

TorpedoFK Kolomna

2:1

FK DomodedovoTsRFSO

0:2

DynamoVolga

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyPskov-747

2:0

Dynamo-2Spartak

0:1

TekstilshchikFK Strogino

5:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

0:1

 

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

1:0

DniproVorskla

2:0

 

Arsenal-KievBukovyna

0:1

IllichovetsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

FK PoltavaHelios

1:2

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

1:2

Hirnyk-SportFK Ternopil

2:0

DesnaAvanhard

2:0

 

KrystalNyva

-:*

SudnobudivnykIllichovets-2

1:0

BalkanyEnerhiya

2:4

KreminArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrRukh

0:0

Nikopol-NPGUTeplovyk

2:1

ZhemchuzhinaIngulets-2

2:0

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:0

 

Dynamo MnNeman

1:0

DneprNaftan

4:0

FK SlutskFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorDynamo Br

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Metallurg

3:0

NavbahorShoʼrtan

1:0

NasafObod

1:0

BuxoroMashʼal

2:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNeftchi

0:1

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

0:0

 

SturmMattersburg

0:2

RiedWolfsberg

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

0:0

St. PöltenRed Bull

1:2

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

4:0

Hull CityWatford

2:0

Swansea CityStoke City

2:0

West Ham UnitedEverton

0:0

 

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

3:1

Bristol CityBarnsley

3:2

Burton AlbionLeeds United

2:1

Huddersfield TownFulham

1:4

Nottingham ForestReading

3:2

Rotherham UnitedIpswich Town

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

2:1

Wigan AthleticCardiff City

0:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBlackburn Rovers

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

4:2

 

DebrecenHaladás

4:2

MTKVideoton

1:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

1:3

GyirmótFerencváros

2:3

PaksDiósgyőr

0:1

Vasas SCHonvéd

1:0

 

BayernMainz 05

2:2

HerthaWolfsburg

1:0

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

Ingolstadt 04Werder

2:4

Hamburger SVDarmstadt 98

1:2

Borussia MBorussia D

2:3

 

NECExcelsior

0:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:2

AZTwente

2:1

Go Ahead EaglesGroningen

2:3

 

MálagaValencia

2:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Atlético OsasunaSporting

2:2

EspañolAtlético Madrid

0:1

 

AtalantaBologna

3:2

FiorentinaInter

5:4

 

SpartaksBabīte

2:2

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:1

RFSRiga FC

0:1

 

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

1:0

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:1

LechRuch

3:0

GórnikWisła

3:1

KoronaTermalica

0:1

PiastJagiellonia

0:1

ArkaWisła

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

PogońLechia

3:1

 

MarítimoBelenenses

3:0

TondelaNacional

2:0

Estoril-PraiaVitória S

3:0

SportingBenfica

1:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:0

KoperRudar

1:0

MariborDomžale

1:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

2:0

BordeauxBastia

2:0

CaenNantes

0:2

DijonAngers

3:2

LilleGuingamp

3:0

LorientMetz

5:1

 

DinamoHajduk

0:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:1

 

DečićJedinstvo

2:1

SutjeskaZeta

1:2

GrbaljMladost

0:0

PetrovacBudućnost

1:0

RudarLovćen

2:0

IskraBokelj

0:0

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

Hradec KrálovéSlovan

0:1

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

2:3

Bohemians 1905Fastav

0:2

 

Jönköpings SödraAIK

2:1

 

TammekaLevadia

0:2

PärnuTrans

0:2

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

8:0

 

AldosiviNewell's Old Boys

0:3

Racing ClubAtlético Tucumán

4:3

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

1:0

BanfieldQuilmes

2:0

Vélez SársfieldUnión

2:1

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:3

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

Houston DynamoSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

DallasSporting Kansas City

1:0

New England RevolutionDC United

2:2

New York Red BullsColumbus Crew

2:0

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

1:3

 

Tianjin TedaYanbian

3:1

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai Shenhua

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru