Netherlands 2016/17

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

Ajax, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord34264486 - 2582CL152056 - 1147112430 - 1435
2.Ajax34256379 - 2381CL142148 - 1244114231 - 1137
3.PSV342210268 - 2376EL133135 - 94297133 - 1434
4.Utrecht34188854 - 3862EL103428 - 173385426 - 2129
5.Vitesse341561351 - 4051EL92631 - 212964720 - 1922
6.AZ341213956 - 524959331 - 252474625 - 2725
7.Twente341291348 - 504584528 - 222845820 - 2817
8.Groningen3410131155 - 514358425 - 242355730 - 2720
9.Heerenveen341271554 - 534385426 - 1629421128 - 3714
10.Heracles Almelo341271553 - 554383632 - 212744921 - 3416
11.Den Haag341151837 - 593873722 - 2124421115 - 3814
12.Excelsior349101543 - 603765627 - 252335916 - 3514
13.Willem II34991629 - 443655717 - 222044912 - 2216
14.Zwolle34981739 - 673555719 - 2820431020 - 3915
15.Sparta34971842 - 613464724 - 2422331118 - 3712
16.NEC34971832 - 5934r64721 - 2622331111 - 3312
17.Roda347121526 - 5133r65617 - 18231799 - 3310
18.Go Ahead Eagles34652332 - 7323411220 - 3513241112 - 3810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 14:30Willem II Ajax1:3 (0:1)
 Tilburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 14:30Ajax Go Ahead Eagles4:0 (2:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 16:45Ajax Heerenveen5:1 (3:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 19:45NEC Ajax1:5 (0:3)
 Nijmegen
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2017 20:45Ajax AZ4:1 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 14:30Ajax Feyenoord2:1 (2:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 16:45Ajax Twente3:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2017 16:45Ajax Heracles Almelo4:1 (1:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2017 14:30Vitesse Ajax0:1 (0:1)
 Arnhem
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2017 14:30Ajax Sparta2:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2017 12:30Roda Ajax0:2 (0:0)
 Kerkrade
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2017 14:30Ajax Den Haag3:0 (2:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2017 12:30Utrecht Ajax0:1 (0:0)
 Utrecht
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2017 14:30Zwolle Ajax1:3 (0:0)
 Zwolle
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2016 16:45Ajax Groningen2:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 14:30Heerenveen Ajax0:1 (0:0)
 Heerenveen
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 14:30Ajax NEC5:0 (3:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 20:45Ajax Excelsior1:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 16:45Den Haag Ajax0:2 (0:1)
 Den Haag
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 12:30Ajax Utrecht3:2 (0:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 19:45Ajax Zwolle5:1 (2:1)
 Amsterdam
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 16:45Heracles Almelo Ajax0:2 (0:0)
 Almelo
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 16:45Ajax Vitesse1:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 14:30Go Ahead Eagles Ajax0:3 (0:2)
 Deventer
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2016 14:30Sparta Ajax1:3 (1:1)
 Rotterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru