01.04.2017 < | Football matches for 2.04.2017 | > 03.04.2017 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 6:0 (5:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Druzhba | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
15:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | FK Sochi | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Chaika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
16:00 | Kuban-2 | | SKA | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Afips | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Armavir | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Makhachkala |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Dynamo | 1:4 (1:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
19:30 | Zorya | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | Rukh | | Kremin | 4:1 (4:0) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Balkany | 0:0 | |||||
Bila Tserkva |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Neman | | Slavia | 0:0 | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
19:30 | Krumkachy | | FK Vitebsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:30 | Swansea City | | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
16:00 | Arsenal | | Manchester City | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
London |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:30 | Dunav | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Vereya | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ingolstadt 04 | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
17:30 | Bayer 04 | | Wolfsburg | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Samtredia | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
17:30 | Chikhura | | Dinamo Batumi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sachkhere |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lillestrøm | | Sandefjord | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Haugesund | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Sogndal | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Ålesund | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bekkestua | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Brann | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Odd | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Termalica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Lechia | | Zagłębie | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gdańsk |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Moreirense | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
16:00 | Belenenses | | Feirense | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Arouca | | Sporting | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Arouca | |||||||||
20:15 | Braga | | Marítimo | 3:3 (3:2) | |||||
Braga |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Split | | Istra 1961 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Cibalia | | Rijeka | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Vinkovci |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sundsvall | | AFC Eskilstuna | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Häcken | 0:0 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Hammarby | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Norrköping |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Estudiantes | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
16:15 | Lanús | | Banfield | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
17:15 | Sarmiento | | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
18:15 | Tigre | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4:3 (0:0) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
19:30 | Huracán | | Patronato | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:15 | Godoy Cruz | | River Plate | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mendoza |
18:00 | Portland Timbers | | New England Revolution | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Changchun Yatai | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
15:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Jiangsu Suning | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Chongqing Lifan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Beijing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Wellington Phoenix | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Central Coast Mariners | 5:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 55-12 | 66 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49-31 | 49 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 43-37 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 49-44 | 39 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 53-53 | 39 | ||
6. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41-46 | 30 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31-52 | 23 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25-46 | 23 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28-53 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |