Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Lokomotiv P, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 15:00Beroe Lokomotiv P3:2 (2:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2017 15:00Pirin Lokomotiv P1:0 (1:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2016 17:30Ludogorets Lokomotiv P1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 20:00Lokomotiv GO Lokomotiv P2:1 (1:0)
 Gorna Oryahovitsa
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2016 17:30Lokomotiv P Pirin2:3 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 6
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 21:15Cherno More Lokomotiv P2:0 (1:0)
 Kavarna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 648
Matches:998 359
Clubs:10 595
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 193
Site news
16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

11.08.2017
current

Second round of the Football League Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

ZambiaSouth Africa

15:00

DR CongoCongo

15:30

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

15:30

RwandaUganda

15:30

Côte d'IvoireNiger

16:00

NigeriaBenin

16:00

MaliMauritania

16:30

AngolaMadagascar

16:30

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

SpartakLokomotiv

17:30

UralCSKA

18:00

RubinAnzhi

20:00

 

DynamoTom

15:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

FK TambovKuban

17:00

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyZenit-2

17:00

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

18:00

BaltikaFakel

19:00

VolgarAvangard

20:00

SibirOlimpiets

21:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

ShahtarOlympik

19:30

 

BalkanyKolos

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

AvanhardDesna

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

17:00

FK SumyHelios

17:00

KreminIngulets

18:00

 

FK LvivNyva V

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

FK TernopilNyva T

AhrobiznesPodillya

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

17:00

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

17:30

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

ObodBuxoro

17:30

MashʼalShoʼrtan

18:30

NeftchiNavbahor

19:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

19:00

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

 

MattersburgAustria

16:00

Red BullSt. Pölten

18:30

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKAltach

18:30

 

Swansea CityManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthWatford

15:00

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Stoke CityArsenal

17:30

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

12:15

Aston VillaNorwich City

15:00

Bolton WanderersDerby County

15:00

Bristol CityMillwall

15:00

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Ipswich TownBrentford

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndReading

15:00

Queens Park RangersHull City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

15:00

SunderlandLeeds United

17:30

 

GenkCharleroi

18:00

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:00

EupenOostende

18:00

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

20:00

MechelenAntwerp

20:30

 

VereyaLokomotiv

18:15

CSKAVitosha

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

18:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

18:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

20:30

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

HerthaStuttgart

15:30

Hamburger SVAugsburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

18:30

AZDen Haag

19:45

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

19:00

TorpedoDila

21:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

18:15

GironaAtlético

20:15

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

18:00

Hellas VeronaNapoli

20:45

 

LillestrømVålerenga

18:00

 

JagielloniaŚląsk

15:30

PiastKorona

18:00

Wisła PLegia

20:30

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

16:00

Vitória GSporting

18:15

BenficaBelenenses

20:30

 

BačkaMladost

17:00

FK MačvaRad

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

19:00

ČukaričkiRadnički

20:00

JavorVojvodina

20:00

 

TriglavGorica

16:00

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

MariborKrško

20:20

 

LyonBordeaux

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

20:00

TroyesNantes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

NiceGuingamp

20:00

RennesDijon

20:00

 

RijekaLokomotiva

21:00

 

GrbaljBudućnost

17:00

MladostKom

17:00

PetrovacIskra

17:00

RudarDečić

17:00

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaníkTeplice

17:00

FastavKarviná

17:00

Bohemians 1905Slavia

18:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

20:00

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

16:00

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

AberdeenDundee

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

15:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

16:00

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

CorinthiansVitória

16:00

FlamengoAtlético

19:00

 

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Colorado RapidsDC United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

16:00

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

17:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

19:35

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

FHBraga

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebSkënderbeu

1:1

FK KrasnodarCrvena Zvezda

3:2

BATEFK Oleksandriya

1:1

Apollon LimassolMidtjylland

3:2

VardarFenerbahçe

2:0

EvertonHajduk

2:0

Viktoria PlzeňAEK Larnaca

3:1

AltachMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:1

MarítimoDynamo Kiev

0:0

AjaxRosenborg

0:1

OsijekAustria

1:2

BruggeAÉK

0:0

DomžaleMarseille

1:1

Legia WarszawaSheriff

1:1

MilanShkëndija

6:0

PartizanVideoton

0:0

PAÓKÖstersunds

3:1

PanathīnaïkósAthletic

2:3

LudogoretsSūduva

2:0

ViitorulRed Bull

1:3

Walter FerrettiPlaza Amador

18:00

AlianzaOlimpia

20:00

 

FerencvárosHaladás

2:0

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru