Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Cherno More, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 15:00Cherno More Botev1:1 (1:1)
 Varna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 15:00Vereya Cherno More0:0
 Stara Zagora
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2016 15:15Ludogorets Cherno More1:1 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2016 15:00Cherno More Lokomotiv GO1:1 (0:1)
 Kavarna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2016 17:30Cherno More Pirin0:0
 Kavarna
Day 8
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2016 19:00Lokomotiv GO Cherno More2:2 (1:0)
 Gorna Oryahovitsa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

Al-JazeeraMalkiya

17:00

Al SuwaiqAl Quwa Al Jawiya

19:00

Al Zawra'aAl Jaish

18:00

ManamaAl Ahed

18:30

 

BotevLudogorets

17:30

 

Borussia DAugsburg

20:30

 

LevanteReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariNapoli

20:45

 

BragaTondela

19:00

SportingMoreirense

21:00

 

InterIstra 1961

16:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

17:00

 

Newell's Old BoysTemperley

19:00

TalleresArgentinos Juniors

19:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

1:3

WydadTP Mazembe

1:0

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

2:0

MaristTeam Wellington

1:1

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

0:0

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

1:0

 

SəbailQəbələ

2:1

NeftçiZira

1:1

 

Admira WackerAustria

2:1

AltachMattersburg

1:1

RapidLASK

2:0

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Leicester CityStoke City

1:1

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

4:1

BurnleySouthampton

1:1

LiverpoolWest Ham United

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

1:2

WatfordEverton

1:0

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

0:2

Burton AlbionMillwall

0:1

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

0:0

Preston North EndIpswich Town

0:1

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

2:5

ReadingDerby County

3:3

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

2:4

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

3:3

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

1:1

EupenLokeren

3:2

OostendeSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenGent

1:2

 

DunavVereya

2:0

BeroeEtar

2:1

SeptemvriLevski

1:4

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

0:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

0:0

PaksDiósgyőr

2:1

ÚjpestHaladás

1:0

VideotonVasas SC

2:1

FerencvárosHonvéd

5:2

 

BayernHertha

0:0

HoffenheimFreiburg

1:1

HannoverBorussia M

0:1

StuttgartEintracht

1:0

WerderHamburger SV

1:0

 

AZSparta

2:1

HeerenveenExcelsior

0:1

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

2:1

VVV-VenloVitesse

2:2

 

Celta de VigoEibar

2:0

Real MadridAlavés

4:0

LeganésLas Palmas

0:0

BarcelonaGirona

6:1

 

BolognaGenoa

2:0

InterBenevento

2:0

 

TermalicaSandecja

1:0

PogońWisła P

2:1

CracoviaLegia

0:0

 

BelenensesFeirense

1:0

MarítimoVitória G

3:2

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

1:3

 

BačkaRad

2:1

BoracRadnički

1:1

JavorMladost

3:0

RadnikČukarički

0:0

FK MačvaVojvodina

1:1

 

AnkaranTriglav

2:0

 

ToulouseMonaco

3:3

DijonCaen

2:0

GuingampMetz

2:2

NantesAmiens

0:1

LilleAngers

1:2

RennesTroyes

2:0

 

HajdukSlaven

0:1

 

ZetaBudućnost

1:1

MladostDečić

2:0

GrbaljRudar

1:0

IskraKom

3:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

1:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

1:0

SlováckoSparta

1:1

TepliceBaník

0:0

 

KilmarnockHibernian

2:2

DundeeMotherwell

0:1

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

2:1

RangersHearts

2:0

St. JohnstoneRoss County

2:0

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

1:0

LanúsRosario Central

1:1

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

1:0

Atlético TucumánTigre

0:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:1

Perth GloryMelbourne City

2:1

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru