Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Neftohimik 1962, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2017 17:30Neftohimik 1962 Ludogorets1:1 (0:0)
 Burgas
Day 21
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2016 17:30Neftohimik 1962 Lokomotiv GO1:1 (0:1)
 Burgas
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 20:00Vereya Neftohimik 19621:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2016 19:00Lokomotiv GO Neftohimik 19620:0
 Gorna Oryahovitsa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SakhalinDynamo

16:00

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanNapredak

19:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru