Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26118728 - 244174214 - 92544514 - 1516
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
8.Pirin261051130 - 343584121 - 102821109 - 247
9.Botev261051136 - 423573323 - 162432813 - 2611
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2017 17:30Pirin Neftohimik 19621:0 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 13:00Vereya Pirin2:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 13:00Pirin Slavia4:0 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 17:30Ludogorets Pirin3:0 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2017 15:00Pirin Lokomotiv P1:0 (1:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2017 15:00PFC Montana Pirin1:2 (1:0)
 Lovech
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2017 15:00Pirin Levski1:0 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2016 17:30Botev Pirin3:2 (2:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2016 17:30Pirin Beroe1:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2016 17:30CSKA Pirin2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2016 13:00Pirin Dunav4:1 (3:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2016 17:30Lokomotiv GO Pirin1:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2016 17:30Cherno More Pirin0:0
 Kavarna
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2016 15:00Neftohimik 1962 Pirin3:1 (0:0)
 Burgas
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 20:00Pirin Vereya1:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2016 20:00Pirin Ludogorets1:3 (1:2)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2016 17:30Lokomotiv P Pirin2:3 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2016 19:00Pirin PFC Montana1:0 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 19:00Levski Pirin2:0 (2:0)
 Sofia
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 19:00Pirin Botev2:1 (1:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2016 21:15Beroe Pirin1:0 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 19:00Pirin CSKA1:1 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 21:15Dunav Pirin1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2016 21:15Pirin Lokomotiv GO2:1 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2016 21:15Pirin Cherno More1:1 (1:1)
 Blagoevgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 229
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

PirooziLekhwiya

19:30*

Muang Thong UnitedKawasaki Frontale

19:30

Guangzhou EvergrandeKashima Antlers

20:00

Esteghlal KhuzestanAl Hilal

20:00

Santa FeThe Strongest

19:45

SantosSporting Cristal

21:45

NacionalLanús

19:30

ChapecoenseZulia FC

19:30

 

LietavaUtenis

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

 

PaideFlora

18:00

LevadiaTulevik

19:00

KalevTammeka

19:00

Nõmme KaljuTrans

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

BeninBurkina Faso

2:2

 

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

CSKAAnzhi

4:0

LokomotivZenit

0:2

Krylia SovetovTerek

1:3

AmkarRubin

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

2:0

FK UfaUral

1:0

TomFK Krasnodar

1:5

 

FK DomodedovoTekstilshchik

0:4

VolgaFK Kolomna

0:1

DynamoFK Strogino

5:0

FK DolgoprudnyTsRFSO

2:2

Dynamo-2Solaris

1:0

SpartakPskov-747

0:0

TorpedoZnamya Truda

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

1:0

VityazEnergomash

4:1

SaturnZenit

2:2

MetallurgArsenal-2

2:2

AvangardFK Kaluga

1:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:0

 

DynamoSpartak

0:1

Mashuk-KMVKuban-2

1:1

Legion-DynamoRotor

2:5

AngushtChernomorets

0:3

FK ArmavirAfips

0:1

FK SochiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Druzhba

8:0

 

SmenaDynamo

0:1

SakhalinIrtysh

3:0

 

KarpatyVorskla

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

1:1

DynamoZorya

1:2

FK OleksandriyaChornomorets

1:1

 

IllichovetsKolos

3:1

Arsenal-KievSkala

5:4

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

1:2

FK PoltavaDesna

0:1

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVeres

2:0

Cherkasky DniproBukovyna

2:0

FK SumyHelios

0:0

MFK MykolaivFK Ternopil

7:1

 

KrystalIllichovets-2

-:+

KreminBalkany

1:1

PodillyaReal Pharma

3:0

RukhTeplovyk

1:0

NyvaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrEnerhiya

0:0

 

NemanKrumkachy

2:0

SlaviaIsloch

2:3

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

3:2

 

SperanţaAcademia UTM

0:0

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

1:1

SaxanDacia

2:3

Moldova-03Sheriff

0:6

MilsamiZarya

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:0

 

ArsenalEverton

3:1

BurnleyWest Ham United

1:2

ChelseaSunderland

5:1

Hull CityTottenham Hotspur

1:7

Leicester CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1

LiverpoolMiddlesbrough

3:0

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

2:0

SouthamptonStoke City

0:1

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:1

WatfordManchester City

0:5

 

Víkingur OÍBV

0:3

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

StjarnanKA

2:1

 

Atlético MadridAthletic

3:1

ValenciaVillarreal

1:3

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:2

BarcelonaEibar

4:2

MálagaReal Madrid

0:2

 

EmpoliAtalanta

0:1

MilanBologna

3:0

SassuoloCagliari

6:2

JuventusCrotone

3:0

UdineseSampdoria

1:1

GenoaTorino

2:1

LazioInter

1:3

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

0:0

FK LiepājaJelgava

3:0

 

TromsøStrømsgodset

1:1

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

ÅlesundSandefjord

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

2:0

OddMolde

1:2

 

Estoril-PraiaArouca

4:2

TondelaBraga

2:0

MoreirensePorto

3:1

SportingChaves

4:1

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:0

CeljeRudar

1:1

RadomljeMaribor

1:1

AluminijDomžale

0:0

KrškoKoper

1:1

 

OsijekDinamo

0:1

RijekaCibalia

4:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

MalmöNorrköping

1:2

 

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

3:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAldosivi

0:1

TemperleyColón

3:0

QuilmesDefensa y Justicia

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

4:1

 

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

2:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:2

Orlando CityNew York City

0:3

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Teda

1:1

Henan ConstructionGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru