04.08.2016 < | Football matches for 5.08.2016 | > 06.08.2016 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Poltava | | FK Sumy | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
18:00 | Illichovets | | Ingulets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Skala | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Desna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
18:00 | Veres | | FK Ternopil | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rivne | |||||||||
19:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | Arsenal-Kyiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Helios | | Avanhard | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Enerhiya | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||||
18:00 | Krystal | | Kremin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kherson | |||||||||
18:00 | Myr | | Nikopol-NPGU | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Hornostayivka | |||||||||
18:00 | Podillya | | Metalurh | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Nyva | | Sudnobudivnyk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Pharma | | Teplovyk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Speranţa | | Saxan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nisporeni | |||||||||
17:00 | Petrocub | | Dinamo-Auto | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Fulham | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
19:45 | Hinckley | | Heanor Town | 1:1 | |||||
Hinckley | |||||||||
19:45 | Ascot United | | Milton United | 2:0 | |||||
Ascot | |||||||||
19:45 | Thame United | | Abbey Rangers | 3:0 | |||||
Thame | |||||||||
19:45 | Sholing | | AFC Bournemouth | 4:1 | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Lymington Town | | Hamworthy United | 0:0 | |||||
Bashley |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Neftohimik 1962 | | Dunav | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
21:15 | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blagoevgrad |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Jagiellonia | | Arka | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
20:30 | Cracovia | | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:30 | Helsingborgs | | Gefle | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Helsingborg |
20:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | New York City | 0:0 | |||||
Santa Clara |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |