Belgium 2016/17, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

Standard, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30187567 - 3061P1104138 - 113483429 - 1927
2.Brugge30185756 - 2459P1123039 - 123962717 - 1220
3.Zulte Waregem30159649 - 3854P187023 - 103172626 - 2823
4.Gent30148845 - 2950P1121231 - 93727614 - 2013
5.Oostende30148852 - 3750P184330 - 172864522 - 2022
6.Charleroi301310734 - 2949P1103221 - 143337513 - 1516
7.Mechelen301461041 - 3648P2A101424 - 133145617 - 2317
8.Genk301461040 - 3548P2B103224 - 133343816 - 2215
9.Standard301012847 - 3839P2A75327 - 162637520 - 2213
10.Kortrijk30871538 - 5531P2B53723 - 251834815 - 3013
11.Lokeren307101324 - 3431P2B56412 - 112124912 - 2310
12.Sint-Truiden30861635 - 4830P2A74423 - 1825121212 - 305
13.Eupen30861640 - 6430P2B45624 - 3217411016 - 3213
14.Waasland-Beveren30791428 - 4330P2A46516 - 161833912 - 2712
15.Mouscron-Péruwelz30732029 - 5324P2B42915 - 2614311114 - 2710
16.Westerlo30581733 - 652333916 - 291225817 - 3611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2017 18:00Standard Kortrijk0:3 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2017 14:30Standard Brugge0:3 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:30Oostende Standard3:1 (2:0)
 Oostende
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016 20:30Gent Standard1:0 (0:0)
 Gent
Day 9
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2016 14:30Zulte Waregem Standard1:0 (1:0)
 Waregem

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 534
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

North KoreaSouth Korea

16:30

JapanChina

19:15

FijiTonga

12:00

VanuatuTuvalu

15:00

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

19:00

Wydad CasablancaUrawa Red Diamonds

18:00

GrêmioPachuca

21:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

Crystal PalaceWatford

20:00

Huddersfield TownChelsea

20:00

 

Wigan AthleticAFC Fylde

19:45*

Yeovil TownPort Vale

19:45*

Carlisle UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Exeter CityForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedWoking

19:45*

 

WolfsburgRB Leipzig

18:30

FreiburgBorussia M

20:30

Hamburger SVEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

20:30

 

NACTwente

18:30

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

GenoaAtalanta

19:00

 

JagielloniaKorona

18:00

PiastLegia

18:00

ArkaGórnik

20:30

TermalicaŚląsk

20:30

 

HeartsDundee

19:45

Ross CountyKilmarnock

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

EthiopiaUganda

1:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

1:3

SpartakCSKA

3:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:1

 

AltachAustria

1:0

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:0

 

SouthamptonArsenal

1:1

LiverpoolEverton

1:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

1:2

 

BruggeLokeren

3:1

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:3

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

1:1

 

DunavLokomotiv

2:2

VereyaVitosha

1:1

CSKABeroe

6:0

 

KölnFreiburg

3:4

HannoverHoffenheim

2:0

AugsburgHertha

1:1

 

RodaGroningen

2:2

UtrechtFeyenoord

15:15*

SpartaVitesse

15:30*

AjaxPSV

3:0

 

Real SociedadMálaga

0:2

Real BetisAtlético

0:1

LevanteAthletic

1:2

VillarrealBarcelona

0:2

 

ChievoRoma

0:0

NapoliFiorentina

0:0

SPALHellas Verona

2:2

UdineseBenevento

2:0

SassuoloCrotone

2:1

MilanBologna

2:1

 

PogońZagłębie

3:3

Wisła KWisła P

0:1

LechCracovia

1:0

 

PortimonenseChaves

0:1

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:1

Vitória SPorto

0:5

 

NapredakPartizan

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaBorac

3:0

 

KrškoGorica

13:00*

MariborAluminij

16:50*

 

AmiensLyon

1:2

NantesNice

1:2

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

3:0

 

LokomotivaHajduk

0:2

RijekaSlaven

2:0

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

DečićZeta

1:2

GrbaljPetrovac

0:0

KomSutjeska

0:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:2

 

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

3:1

ColónTalleres

0:2

EstudiantesBoca Juniors

0:1

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru