Belgium 2016/17, First Division A

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30187567 - 3061P1104138 - 113483429 - 1927
2.Brugge30185756 - 2459P1123039 - 123962717 - 1220
3.Zulte Waregem30159649 - 3854P187023 - 103172626 - 2823
4.Gent30148845 - 2950P1121231 - 93727614 - 2013
5.Oostende30148852 - 3750P184330 - 172864522 - 2022
6.Charleroi301310734 - 2949P1103221 - 143337513 - 1516
7.Mechelen301461041 - 3648P2A101424 - 133145617 - 2317
8.Genk301461040 - 3548P2B103224 - 133343816 - 2215
9.Standard301012847 - 3839P2A75327 - 162637520 - 2213
10.Kortrijk30871538 - 5531P2B53723 - 251834815 - 3013
11.Lokeren307101324 - 3431P2B56412 - 112124912 - 2310
12.Sint-Truiden30861635 - 4830P2A74423 - 1825121212 - 305
13.Eupen30861640 - 6430P2B45624 - 3217411016 - 3213
14.Waasland-Beveren30791428 - 4330P2A46516 - 161833912 - 2712
15.Mouscron-Péruwelz30732029 - 5324P2B42915 - 2614311114 - 2710
16.Westerlo30581733 - 652333916 - 291225817 - 3611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 14:30Standard Oostende2:2 (0:1)
 Liège
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 20:00Oostende Lokeren0:0
 Oostende
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2017 20:30Westerlo Oostende0:4 (0:0)
 Westerlo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2017 18:00Oostende Anderlecht1:4 (1:1)
 Oostende
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2017 20:30Oostende Mechelen2:0 (1:0)
 Oostende
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 20:00Sint-Truiden Oostende3:0 (1:0)
 Sint-Truiden
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2017 20:30Oostende Charleroi1:2 (1:2)
 Oostende
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2017 20:00Waasland-Beveren Oostende0:1 (0:1)
 Beveren
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.2016 14:30Oostende Eupen1:3 (0:1)
 Oostende
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2016 20:30Kortrijk Oostende0:2 (0:1)
 Kortrijk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2016 18:00Oostende Zulte Waregem1:1 (1:1)
 Oostende
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2016 18:00Gent Oostende1:1 (0:1)
 Gent
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 18:00Brugge Oostende2:0 (0:0)
 Brugge
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 14:30Oostende Genk6:0 (2:0)
 Oostende
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 20:00Oostende Westerlo5:0 (1:0)
 Oostende
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:30Oostende Standard3:1 (2:0)
 Oostende
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2016 20:30Lokeren Oostende1:2 (0:1)
 Lokeren
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2016 20:30Oostende Kortrijk2:2 (0:1)
 Oostende
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2016 20:30Oostende Sint-Truiden2:2 (2:1)
 Oostende
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 20:30Charleroi Oostende2:1 (1:0)
 Charleroi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 20:00Oostende Gent1:0 (0:0)
 Oostende
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 18:00Eupen Oostende2:1 (0:0)
 Eupen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 20:30Oostende Waasland-Beveren2:1 (2:0)
 Oostende
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 20:30Zulte Waregem Oostende1:1 (0:1)
 Waregem
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2016 20:00Oostende Mouscron-Péruwelz2:1 (0:1)
 Oostende
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2016 20:30Oostende Brugge1:0 (0:0)
 Oostende
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2016 18:00Genk Oostende2:1 (0:0)
 Genk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru