26.08.2016 < | Football matches for 27.08.2016 | > 28.08.2016 |
17:00 | Tajikistan | | Syria | 0:0 | |||||
Khujand |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Volyn | | Chornomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo | | Vorskla | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Illichovets-2 | | Real Pharma | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mariupol |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Haradzeya | | Granit Mikashevichy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Haradzeya | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Minsk | | Neman | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Moldova-03 | | Dinamo-Auto | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ungheni |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sturm | | Altach | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Wolfsberg | | Admira Wacker | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | St. Pölten | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mattersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Burnley | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Stoke City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Swansea City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Sunderland | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Arsenal | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
17:30 | Hull City | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Rotherham United | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Norwich City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Aston Villa | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Reading | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Preston North End | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Leeds United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Newcastle United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokeren | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Mechelen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Kortrijk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:30 | Oostende | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Oostende |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dunav | | Cherno More | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ruse | |||||||||
19:00 | Botev | | Neftohimik 1962 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
21:15 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Saburtalo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poti | |||||||||
17:30 | Dila | | Sioni | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
17:30 | Zugdidi | | Dinamo Batumi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zeda Etseri |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotivi | | Guria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
17:30 | Kobuleti | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kobuleti | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo | | Chikhura | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Breiðablik | | Stjarnan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kópavogur |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:15 | Atlético Osasuna | | Real Sociedad | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
18:15 | Eibar | | Valencia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
20:15 | Real Madrid | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
22:15 | Leganés | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Leganés |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Strømsgodset | | Molde | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Brann | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Haugesund |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tondela | | Belenenses | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
18:15 | Estoril-Praia | | Braga | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:30 | Nacional | | Benfica | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Djurgårdens | | Gefle | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
16:00 | Kalmar | | Norrköping | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Ross County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | St. Johnstone | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Dundee | 0:0 | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Hearts | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
16:00 | Rosario Central | | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
18:00 | Racing Club | | Talleres | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Tucumán | | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
20:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | San Martín | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Corinthians | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas |
19:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:00 | DC United | | Chicago Fire | 6:2 (3:2) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | Toronto | | Montreal Impact | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 0:0 | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
20:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Houston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |