08.08.2016 < | Football matches for 9.08.2016 | > 10.08.2016 |
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
Norway, Trondheim |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Deportivo Lara | | Junior | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Cabudare | |||||||||
18:15 | Luqueño | | Peñarol | 0:0 | |||||
Luque | |||||||||
20:30 | Real Potosí | | Universidad Católica Santiago | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Potosí | |||||||||
21:15 | Fénix | | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
21:30 | Universitario de Deportes | | Emelec | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Lima |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:00 | Bunyodkor | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:30 | Qizilqum | | Shoʼrtan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zarafshon SC Eshlar |
19:45 | Carlisle United | | Port Vale | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Morecambe | 4:5 aet (0:1, 3:3) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | | Bradford City | 0:0 aet, pen. 11:10 | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
19:45 | Rochdale | | Chesterfield | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rochdale | |||||||||
19:45 | Mansfield Town | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Northampton Town | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
19:45 | Cambridge United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Grimsby Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Oldham Athletic | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
19:45 | Scunthorpe United | | Notts County | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield United | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
19:45 | Preston North End | | Hartlepool | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackpool | | Bolton Wanderers | 4:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Colchester United | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Portsmouth | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | Peterborough United | | AFC Wimbledon | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
19:45 | Cheltenham Town | | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cheltenham | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Oxford United | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Southend United | | Gillingham | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Crawley Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Leyton Orient | | Fulham | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Stevenage | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Bristol City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
19:45 | Walsall | | Yeovil Town | 0:2 aet (0:0) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
19:45 | Exeter City | | Brentford | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
19:45 | Newport County | | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Newport | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
20:00 | Barnet | | Millwall | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
London |
19:30 | Alloa Athletic | | Inverness | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alloa | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Peterhead | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee United | | Partick Thistle | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Greenock Morton | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Queen of the South | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62-19 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53-33 | 57 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56-32 | 52 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34-26 | 43 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-50 | 40 | ||
7. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43-50 | 37 | ||
9. | Yanbian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38-50 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |