Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Vereya, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 13:00Vereya Pirin2:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2017 17:30Vereya Slavia3:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2016 15:00Vereya Beroe1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 13:00Vereya Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2016 13:00Vereya Lokomotiv GO1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 19:00Vereya PFC Montana3:0 (2:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 20:00Vereya Botev1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:00Vereya CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 31

 

KarpatyFK Mariupol

14:00

VorsklaFK Lviv

14:00

ShahtarDynamo

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

15:45

 

Energetik-BDUFK Vitebsk

16:00

BATEIsloch

18:00

RukhDynamo Br

20:00

 

HonvédDebrecen

18:55*

PuskásFerencváros

21:05*

 

Borussia MUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Borussia D

18:00

 

CracoviaJagiellonia

15:00*

LechiaArka

17:30*

 

TSCJavor

17:30

FK MačvaVoždovac

19:30

 

TepliceOpava

14:00*

Bohemians 1905Dynamo

16:00*

KarvináSparta

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, May 29

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Smalyavichy

2:1

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:6

 

FreiburgBayer 04

0:1

 

ŚląskRaków

1:1*

PogońZagłębie L

0:3*

 

InđijaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:2

VojvodinaČukarički

1:1

RadCrvena Zvezda

0:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru