Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Vereya, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169 - 1967112032 - 835102137 - 1132
2.Levski26156538 - 1751102120 - 43254418 - 1319
3.CSKA26137635 - 164683223 - 72754412 - 919
4.Cherno More26127730 - 244374214 - 92553516 - 1518
5.Lokomotiv P26109735 - 303957119 - 122252616 - 1817
6.Dunav26108832 - 313855319 - 162053513 - 1518
7.Botev261051136 - 4235EL73323 - 162432813 - 2611
8.Beroe261051127 - 283563415 - 132142712 - 1514
9.Pirin261041230 - 363483221 - 122721109 - 247
10.Vereya26861222 - 363082315 - 8260497 - 284
11.Slavia26841430 - 452870622 - 22211488 - 237
12.Neftohimik 196226751427 - 372662519 - 14201398 - 236
13.Lokomotiv GO26571422 - 392243611 - 141514811 - 257
14.PFC Montana26332016 - 4912211012 - 29712104 - 205

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 13:00Vereya Pirin2:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2017 17:30Vereya Slavia3:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2016 15:00Vereya Beroe1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 13:00Vereya Dunav1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2016 13:00Vereya Lokomotiv GO1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 19:00Vereya PFC Montana3:0 (2:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 20:00Vereya Botev1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:00Vereya CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

04.09.2019
current

1/16 & 1/8 finals of the
Russian Cup 2019/20
added

31.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

30.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

20:00

FK RostovAkhmat

20:30

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

19:30

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

20:00

 

BeroeVitosha

20:00

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

16:00

 

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

ValurKR

19:15

 

TorinoLecce

20:45

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

19:00

 

CracoviaPiast

18:00

 

ViktoriaJablonec

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

19:00

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

19:00

 

AldosiviPatronato

19:00

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, September 14

PlatinumSongo

1:0

Green EaglesPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

Atlético PetróleosKCCA

0:0

Côte d'OrMamelodi Sundowns

0:5

Young AfricansZESCO United

1:1

Cano SportAl-Ahly Cairo

0:2

Génération FootZamalek SC

2:1

JS KabylieHoroya AC

2:0

Ashanti GoldRenaissance

3:2

KigaliProline

1:1

BandariBen Guerdane

2:0

PélicanEnugu Rangers

2:1

Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits

1:0

MaranathaDjoliba AC

1:2

Al IttihadHassania

1:1

PyramidsCR Belouizdad

1:1

 

SpartakUral

1:2

FK SochiLokomotiv

0:1

 

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

NeftekhimikShinnik

2:2

LuchFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

AvangardMordovia

2:2

YeniseyBaltika

2:2

RotorFakel

2:0

FK KhimkiChaika

1:0

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

TomSpartak-2

2:2

 

ZvezdaOlimp

0:1

Zenit-2Rodina

1:0

FK MuromPskov-747

3:0

 

FK KalugaDynamo

1:1

KvantSaturn

0:2

FK StroginoRotor-2

1:0

Khimik-ArsenalSokol

1:2

FK RyazanArarat

2:3

MetallurgSalyut-Belgorod

2:0

 

Spartak-VladikavkazLegion-Dynamo

1:1

FK MakhachkalaChernomorets

2:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-3

1:0

DynamoAlaniya

1:3

InterSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

DruzhbaSKA

2:3

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

VolgarAnzhi

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

2:0

KarpatyVorskla

2:1

ShahtarZorya

4:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaRukh

1:6

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

1:0

FK MynaiAhrobiznes

2:1

AvanhardMetalist 1925

0:1

PrykarpattyaIngulets

0:1

MFK MykolaivKremin

6:2

ChornomoretsObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

ChaikaDinaz

0:0

PodillyaPolissya

1:0

VeresBukovyna

2:0

Nyva VNyva T

0:1

 

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

EnerhiyaKrystal

1:3

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:1

AliansHirnyk

3:2

 

SumqayıtZira

1:2

SabahQəbələ

0:1

 

ShirakGandzasar

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

1:0

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

3:0

BATEFK Haradzeya

2:1

 

CodruZimbru

0:2

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

AGMKDinamo

3:1

QizilqumNasaf

0:0

 

Red BullHartberg

7:2

SturmLASK

0:2

MattersburgWattens

0:2

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

3:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley

1:1

Manchester UnitedLeicester City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea

2:5

Norwich CityManchester City

3:2

 

FulhamWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:0

Charlton AthleticBirmingham City

0:1

Hull CityWigan Athletic

2:2

MiddlesbroughReading

1:0

Preston North EndBrentford

2:0

Queens Park RangersLuton Town

3:2

Stoke CityBristol City

1:2

Swansea CityNottingham Forest

0:1

 

OostendeStandard

1:4

EupenZulte Waregem

1:1

Sint-TruidenWaasland-Beveren

1:1

CercleBrugge

0:2

 

Botev PCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsEtar

2:0

 

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

ÚjpestDebrecen

3:2

PuskásRákóczi

2:0

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

0:1

PaksFerencváros

0:4

 

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

Mainz 05Hertha

2:1

AugsburgEintracht

2:1

KölnBorussia M

0:1

UnionWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigBayern

1:1

 

AZSparta

5:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

2:1

PSVVitesse

5:0

UtrechtEmmen

3:1

 

DilaMetalurgi

0:0

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Real MadridLevante

3:2

LeganésVillarreal

0:3

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

2:0

BarcelonaValencia

5:2

 

FiorentinaJuventus

0:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:0

InterUdinese

1:0

 

VentspilsJelgava

1:1

BFC DaugavaValmiera

2:2

Riga FCMETTA/LU

5:0

 

StumbrasRiteriai

0:3

PalangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

RosenborgLillestrøm

3:1

 

RakówArka

2:0

LechiaLech

2:1

KoronaWisła K

1:1

 

FamalicãoPaços de Ferreira

4:2

BenficaGil Vicente

2:0

Vitória GAves

5:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaInđija

2:1

JavorRad

3:0

RadnikNapredak

1:4

VoždovacČukarički

2:2

ProleterPartizan

0:3

 

MariborAluminij

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

1:0

DijonNîmes

0:0

BordeauxMetz

2:0

MontpellierNice

2:1

BrestRennes

0:0

 

InterSlaven

3:1

GoricaLokomotiva

0:0

 

GrbaljZeta

0:0

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

RudarPodgorica

2:1

IskraKom

0:2

TitogradBudućnost

2:1

 

SlovanTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavPříbram

6:0

SlaviaSlovácko

3:0

 

ÖrebroSundsvall

0:0

ÖstersundsKalmar

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalCeltic

0:1

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

1:1

HeartsMotherwell

2:3

KilmarnockHibernian

2:0

RangersLivingston

3:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:1

 

KuressaarePaide

0:3

LevadiaTulevik

1:1

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:2

 

ArsenalUnión

4:1

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:2

Godoy CruzArgentinos Juniors

0:1

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

HuracánRiver Plate

0:4

 

FlamengoSantos

1:0

PalmeirasCruzeiro

1:0

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:2

CearáBotafogo

0:0

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

2:1

Chicago FireDallas

4:0

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

1:3

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactCincinnati

0:1

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

3:3

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Henan JianyeHebei China Fortune

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru