05.08.2016 < | Football matches for 6.08.2016 | > 07.08.2016 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Spartak-Nalchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Mordovia | | FK Khimki | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Tyumen | | Luch-Energiya | 0:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | FK Tambov | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Sibir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Volgar | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | FK Tosno | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | Spartak-2 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rukh | | Balkany | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Ingulets-2 | | Illichovets-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Petrove |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:30 | Slavia | | Naftan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Isloch | | Granit Mikashevichy | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Maladzyechna |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Milsami | | Dacia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
17:00 | Academia UTM | | Zimbru | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ghidighici | |||||||||
18:00 | Sheriff | | Moldova-03 | 7:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mattersburg | | Sturm | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Red Bull | | St. Pölten | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Altach | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Wolfsberg | | Ried | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Norwich City | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Wigan Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Brentford | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Barnsley | 4:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Burton Albion | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Preston North End | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Rotherham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-40 | 94 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 74-40 | 93 | ||
3. | Reading | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 68-64 | 85 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 60-45 | 81 | ||
5. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 56-58 | 81 | ||
6. | Fulham | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 85-57 | 80 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 61-47 | 75 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 85-69 | 70 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 54-50 | 67 | ||
10. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 75-65 | 64 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Charleroi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
20:00 | Eupen | | Mechelen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Zulte Waregem | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liège |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Vereya | | CSKA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
21:15 | Ludogorets | | Botev | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:30 | Molde | | Bodø/Glimt | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 3:4 (0:4) | |||||
Lillestrøm |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Metalac | | Napredak | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||||
20:00 | Mladost | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
20:00 | Voždovac | | Borac | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:00 | Radnik | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Surdulica | |||||||||
20:00 | Novi Pazar | | Čukarički | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
20:00 | Bačka | | Javor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bačka Palanka |
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lyon | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Austria, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Falkenbergs | | Jönköpings Södra | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Östersunds | | Sundsvall | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Östersund |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:30 | Rangers | | Hamilton Academical | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Inverness | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Dundee | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Dingwall |
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cariacica |
19:00 | DC United | | Philadelphia Union | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | Houston Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | Toronto | | New England Revolution | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Chicago Fire | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |