Serbia 2016/17, Superliga

Championship round

Relegation round

First stage

Vojvodina, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda30254175 - 2579123038 - 1139131137 - 1440
2.Partizan30234359 - 1773131134 - 940103225 - 833
3.Vojvodina30185751 - 2659112231 - 93573520 - 1724
4.Napredak30157835 - 2352103222 - 83354613 - 1519
5.Mladost301461035 - 2948101422 - 113145613 - 1817
6.Radnički301281037 - 364474419 - 152554618 - 2119
7.Voždovac301341335 - 384363620 - 182171715 - 2022
8.Javor301191032 - 374274418 - 142545614 - 2317
9.Čukarički301171240 - 424074424 - 212543816 - 2115
10.Spartak Zlatibor Voda301081238 - 473846514 - 191862724 - 2820
11.Rad30981326 - 373555514 - 152043812 - 2215
12.Bačka30831917 - 372771714 - 172212123 - 205
13.Metalac30691520 - 342743812 - 18152678 - 1612
14.Radnik30671724 - 422555518 - 172012126 - 255
15.Novi Pazar30552022 - 5320321011 - 2411231011 - 299
16.Borac30462022 - 451833912 - 1912131110 - 266

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 17:00Vojvodina Mladost0:1 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2017 18:00Vojvodina Crvena Zvezda2:3 (2:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2016 17:00Javor Vojvodina2:1 (1:1)
 Ivanjica
Day 14
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 17:00Mladost Vojvodina2:0 (1:0)
 Lučani
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 19:00Crvena Zvezda Vojvodina4:1 (1:1)
 Belgrade

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru